Business hours 10:00-18:00
602 37 00
Catalog

HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE


Software HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE (351)

HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP iLO Adv 1-Svr incl 1yr TS&U SW 182 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE 512485-B21
By order | In partner stock: 5 pcs

Delivery in: 2-4 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP iLO Advanced including 1yr 24x7 Technical Support and Updates Electronic License 271 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE E6U59ABE
By order | In partner stock: 100+ pcs

Delivery in: 0-5 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP IMC Standard and Enterprise Additional 50-node QTY E-LTU 2 317 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE JG749AAE
By order | In partner stock: 100+ pcs

Delivery in: 0-5 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP IMC Standard Software Platform with 50-node E-LTU 3 086 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE JG747AAE
By order | In partner stock: 100+ pcs

Delivery in: 0-5 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP VMw vSph EssPlus Kit 6P 1yr E-LTU 4 243 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE F6M48AAE
By order | In partner stock: 100+ pcs

Delivery in: 0-5 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP StoreOnce 4200/4500 Catalyst E-LTU 3 414 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE BB888AAE
By order | In partner stock: 100+ pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP IMC User Access Manager Software Module with 50-user E-LTU 2 317 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE JG752AAE
By order | In partner stock: 100+ pcs

Delivery in: 0-5 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP Integrated Lights-Out Essentials including 3yr 24x7 TSU E-LTU 106 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE E6U61ABE
By order | In partner stock: 100+ pcs

Delivery in: 0-5 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP StoreOnce 4400/4700 Catalyst E-LTU 7 678 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE BB889AAE
By order | In partner stock: 100+ pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


Network devices HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE (152)

HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE 1850 48G 4XGT SWITCH STOCK 953 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE JL171A
By order | In partner stock: 25.02.2019 pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP X130 LC SR XFP Transceiver Networking XFP SR Transceivers 404 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE JD117B
By order | In partner stock: 1 pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP X120 1G SFP LC SX, SFP, LC, SX, 55.12, 15.24, 11.68 216 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE JD118B
By order | In partner stock: 1 pcs

Delivery in: 6-14 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver Networking SFP and Mini-GBIC LX Transceivers 726 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE JD119B
By order | In partner stock: 40+ pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP X290 RPS 1000/1600 list A products JD5 Non-PoE 2m Cable Networking Switch Redundant Power Cords 24,70 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE JD188A
By order | In partner stock: 1 pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days

HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE 8-PORT 10GBASE-T 4 622 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE J9546A
By order | In partner stock: 28.02.2019 pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP J9665A, Male/Male, Nickel, Grey 272 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE J9665A
By order | In partner stock: 5+ pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP FF 5700-32XGT-8XG-2QSFP+ 9 399 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE JG898A
By order | In partner stock: 20+ pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP 8Gb Short Wave B-Series SFP+, SFP+, HP SN6000B 124 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE AJ716B
By order | In partner stock: 20+ pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


Other for servers HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE (109)

HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP 455883-B21, Female, black 613 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE 455883-B21
By order | In partner stock: 18.02.2019 pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP 168233-B21 Rack Mounting Options, 95 x 241 x 197 mm, silver 31,30 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE 168233-B21
By order | In partner stock: 4 pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP 407337-B21 External SAS Cable, 1 x 26-pin SFF-8088, 1 x 26-pin SFF-8088 70 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE 407337-B21
By order | In partner stock: 4 pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP 487655-B21 Belkin Power Cords and Cables 166 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE 487655-B21
By order | In partner stock: 25.02.2019 pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP IEC C13-C14 Cable Option Kit PDU Cable Kits 13,60 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE 142257-B28
By order | In partner stock: 5+ pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days

HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP BladeSystem c-Class 10Gb Long Range Small Form-Factor Pluggable Option BladeSystem c-Class Cable Options 1 064 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE 455886-B21
By order | In partner stock: 2 pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2 Multi-mode 2m, LC, LC, Male/Male, PVC 99 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE QK733A
By order | In partner stock: 10+ pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP SmartCache No Media 24x7 Technical Support 1 Svr License 182 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE D7S26A
By order | In partner stock: 5 pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP QK724A, SFP+, REACH 189 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE QK724A
By order | In partner stock: 20+ pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP 2U SMALL FORM FACTOR EASY 90 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE 733660-B21
By order | In partner stock: 5+ pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


Hard Disks HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE (52)

HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP Q2042A 500GB RDX Disk Cartridge 118 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE Q2042A
By order | In partner stock: 1 pcs

Delivery in: 6-14 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE MSA 600G 12G SAS 15K 25 ENT HD 472 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE J9F42A
By order | In partner stock: 100+ pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP 1TB 6G SATA 3.5IN NHP 132 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE 801882-B21
By order | In partner stock: 10+ pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP MSA 600GB 12G SAS 10K 2.5IN 292 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE J9F46A
By order | In partner stock: 10+ pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE 1TB 6G SATA 7.2K 3.5IN NHP 74 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE 843266-B21
By order | In partner stock: 10+ pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE 600GB SAS 10K SFF SC DS-STOCK 188 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE 872477-B21
By order | In partner stock: 50+ pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE 300GB SAS 15K SFF SC DS-STOCK 257 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE 870753-B21
By order | In partner stock: 50+ pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE 4TB SATA 6G 7.2K LFF SC-STOCK 241 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE 872491-B21
By order | In partner stock: 10+ pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE 300GB SAS 10K SFF SC DS-STOCK 175 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE 872475-B21
By order | In partner stock: 100+ pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE 1TB6G 7.2K LFF MDL SC HDD-STOC 172 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE 861691-B21
By order | In partner stock: 40+ pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


Network others HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE (44)

HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP X120 1G SFP LC SX Networking SFP and Mini-GBIC SX Transceivers, 1000 Mbit/s, Wired, 1000Base-SX, LC, SFP 400 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE JD118B
By order | In partner stock: 100+ pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP X120 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver Networking SFP and Mini-GBIC RJ45 Transceivers 336 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE JD089B
By order | In partner stock: 50+ pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE Depth Adjustable Fixed Rail Kit 332558-B21 91 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE 332558-B21
By order | In partner stock: 1 pcs

Delivery in: 3-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP X130 SFP+ LC SR Transceiver Networking SFP+ SR Transceivers 784 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE JD092B
By order | In partner stock: 100+ pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE ETHERNET 10G 2-PORT 546SFP+ADP 532 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE 779793-B21
By order | In partner stock: 4 pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE 5130/5510 10GBE SFP+ 2P MODULE 1 518 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE JH157A
By order | In partner stock: 1 pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE ARUBA 3810M 4-PORT STACKING MO 1 033 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE JL084A
By order | In partner stock: 20+ pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE ARUBA X371 12VDC 250W 215 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE JL085A
By order | In partner stock: 100+ pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE ARUBA X372 54VDC 680W 315 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE JL086A
By order | In partner stock: 50+ pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE ARUBA 3810M 4SFP+ MODULE 771 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE JL083A
By order | In partner stock: 50+ pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


No order HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE (33)

HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP Ultrium LTO-2 Kassette C7972A 27,90 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C7972A
By order | In partner stock: 1 pcs

Delivery in: 6-14 business days

HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP Ultrium LTO-3 Kassette C7973A 30,70 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C7973A
By order | In partner stock: 1 pcs

Delivery in: 6-14 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP LTO-6 Ultrium 6.25TB MP RW Data Tape 32,90 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C7976A
By order | In partner stock: 50+ pcs

Delivery in: 2-4 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE Tape HP LTO4 Utrium 1.6 TB RW | 1pc 28,10 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C7974A
By order | In partner stock: 50+ pcs

Delivery in: 2-4 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP C7974AN Non-custom Labeled Tapes, 10 - 80 %, 16 - 32 °C, 820 m, 27.31 x 15.24 x 33.02 mm, 6200 g, Green 911 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C7974AN
By order | In partner stock: 5 pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP Ultrium LTO-4 Kassette C7974W WORM 65 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C7974W
By order | In partner stock: 1 pcs

Delivery in: 6-14 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP LTO-5 Ultrium 3TB WORM Data Cartridge LTO Ultrium Cartridges, 846 m, 11.3 x 2.79 x 11.1 mm, 270 g, Blue 44 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C7975W
By order | In partner stock: 2 pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP C7975AN Non-custom Labeled Tapes, 10 - 80 %, 846 m, 27.31 x 15.24 x 33.02 mm, 6200 g, Blue 685 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C7975AN
By order | In partner stock: 10+ pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP Ultrium LTO-4 Kassetten C7974AH 20 Stück 635 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C7974AH
By order | In partner stock: 1 pcs

Delivery in: 6-14 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP RDX 1TB RDX Removable Disk Cartridge, 202.9 x 135.1 x 85.1 mm, 350 g, 30 MB/s 242 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE Q2044A
By order | In partner stock: 4 pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


Data sorage HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE (22)

HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP StoreFabric SN1000Q 16GB 2-port PCIe Fibre Channel Host Bus adapter 993 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE QW972A
By order | In partner stock: 1 pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP D3700 ENCLOSURE 2 269 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE QW967A
By order | In partner stock: 2 pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP StoreEver MSL6480 CV-TL E-LTU 1 169 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE TC444AAE
By order | In partner stock: 100+ pcs

Delivery in: 0-5 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP QK725A, SFP+, HP SN3000B 2 221 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE QK725A
By order | In partner stock: 25.02.2019 pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP StoreEver MSL6480Tapeassure Adv E-LTU 2 723 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE TC445AAE
By order | In partner stock: 100+ pcs

Delivery in: 0-5 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP StorageWorks MSL2024 Ultrium Left Magazine Kit MSL Tape Library Drive Options 311 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE AG119A
By order | In partner stock: 25.02.2019 pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP D3600 ENCLOSURE 2 269 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE QW968A
By order | In partner stock: 18.02.2019 pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE RDX 2TB USB 3.0 615 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE E7X52A
By order | In partner stock: 2 pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE STOREONCE 3540 24TB CAP UPG 6 894 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE BB943AAE
By order | In partner stock: 100+ pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE STOREONCE 3520 12TB CAP UPG 3 537 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE BB944AAE
By order | In partner stock: 100+ pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


Unsorted HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE (17)

HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE Bar Code Label Pack for HP LTO4 Ultrium RW | 100pcs 126 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE Q2009A
By order | In partner stock: 2 pcs

Delivery in: 2-4 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE LTO-5 Ultrium 3 TB rewritable C7975A 38 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C7975A
By order | In partner stock: 10+ pcs

Delivery in: 3-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE LTO-6 Ultrium 6.25TB MP RW Data Cartridge C7976A 38,10 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C7976A
By order | In partner stock: 30+ pcs

Delivery in: 3-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE X142 40G QSFP+LC LR4 SM TSCV 8 276 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE JH232A
By order | In partner stock: 28.02.2019 pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE ARUBA 7205 RW CONTROLLER 11 460 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE JW735A
By order | In partner stock: 28.02.2019 pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE ARUBA 7005 RW 16 AP BRANCH 1 320 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE JW633A
By order | In partner stock: 25.02.2019 pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE ARUBA 7210 RW CONTROLLER 14 987 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE JW743A
By order | In partner stock: 2 pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 3M DAC 116 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE JH695A
By order | In partner stock: 01.03.2019 pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 0.65M DAC 80 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE JH693A
By order | In partner stock: 5+ pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 1.2M DAC 85 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE JH694A
By order | In partner stock: 28.02.2019 pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


Memory RAM HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE (10)

HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP 32GB microSD, Micro Secure Digital High-Capacity (MicroSDHC), UHS, Black 136 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE 700139-B21
By order | In partner stock: 20+ pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE 16GB 2Rx8 PC4-2133P-E-15 STND Kit 805671-B21 325 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE 805671-B21
By order | In partner stock: 2 pcs

Delivery in: 3-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE 8GB 1Rx8 PC4-2133P-E-15 STND Kit 819880-B21 183 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE 819880-B21
By order | In partner stock: 5+ pcs

Delivery in: 3-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE 16GB 1Rx4 PC4-2400T- R Kit 805349-B21 324 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE 805349-B21
By order | In partner stock: 3 pcs

Delivery in: 3-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE 16G2RX8PC4-2666V-RSMART-STOCK 312 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE 835955-B21
By order | In partner stock: 100+ pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE 16GB (1x16GB) Single Rank x4 DDR4-2666 CAS-19-19-19 Registered Memory Kit 815098-B21 309 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE 815098-B21
By order | In partner stock: 5+ pcs

Delivery in: 3-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP 32GB 2RX4 PC4-2133P-R 807 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE 728629-B21
By order | In partner stock: 5 pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE 16GB 2RX8 PC4-2400T-E STOCK 312 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE 862976-B21
By order | In partner stock: 20+ pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE 16GB 2RX8 PC4-2666V-E-STOCK 284 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE 879507-B21
By order | In partner stock: 28.02.2019 pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE ML350 GEN10 LFF EMB SATA -STOC 57 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE 877578-B21
By order | In partner stock: 18.02.2019 pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


Network accesories HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE (10)

HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP 8/8 AND 8/24 SAN SWITCH 8PT 2 895 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE T5518AAE
By order | In partner stock: 100+ pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE PC-AC-EC CONT EURO AC 8,10 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE JW118A
By order | In partner stock: 50+ pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days

HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE ARUBA AP-325-CVR-20 20PK 183 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE JW076A
By order | In partner stock: 25.02.2019 pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE ARUBA AP-270-MNT-ADP 228 OTDR 55 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE JW056A
By order | In partner stock: 25.02.2019 pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE ARUBA PD-9501G-AC 1P GE 224 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE JW628A
By order | In partner stock: 5 pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE ARUBA PD-9001GR-AC 1P GE 98 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE JW629A
By order | In partner stock: 10+ pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE ARUBA PD-3501G-AC 1P GE 56 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE JW627A
By order | In partner stock: 100+ pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE ARUBA AP-AC-12V30B 12V 30W 33,60 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE JX990A
By order | In partner stock: 30+ pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE ARUBA AP-CBL-SER RAP-3 SERIAL 72 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE JW071A
By order | In partner stock: 28.02.2019 pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE ARUBA AP-387 (RW) 5/60GHZ-STOC 1 611 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE R0K13A
By order | In partner stock: 26.02.2019 pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


Server accessoaries HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE (7)

HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE SMART ARRAY P441/4G 1 055 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE 726825-B21
By order | In partner stock: 25.02.2019 pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE H241 12Gb 2-ports ExtSmart HBA 195 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE 726911-B21
By order | In partner stock: 5 pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE H240 12Gb 2-ports IntSmart HBA 214 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE 726907-B21
By order | In partner stock: 5 pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP 4y6hCTR ProCare AdvSVCMdVmWvSpr Pf Svc 4 271 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE U2K05E
By order | In partner stock: 100+ pcs

Delivery in: 0-5 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP 5y6hCTR ProCare AdvSVCMdVmWvSpr Pf Svc 5 204 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE U2K06E
By order | In partner stock: 100+ pcs

Delivery in: 0-5 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP 3y6hCTR ProCare AdvSVCMdVmWvSpr Pf Svc 3 294 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE U2K04E
By order | In partner stock: 100+ pcs

Delivery in: 0-5 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE LPE1605 16GB FC HBA 971 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE 718203-B21
By order | In partner stock: 10+ pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


Processors (CPU) HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE (7)

HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE MICROSVR GEN10 NHP SFF STOCK 13,40 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE 870213-B21
By order | In partner stock: 3 pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days

HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE DL360 G10 XEON-S 4110 KIT-STOC 836 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE 860653-B21
By order | In partner stock: 5+ pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE MICROSVR GEN10 SLIM SFF STOCK 17 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE 870212-B21
By order | In partner stock: 10+ pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days

HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE DL360 G10 XEON-S 4114 KIT-STOC 1 001 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE 860657-B21
By order | In partner stock: 5+ pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE ML350 GEN10 SLIMLINE ODD -STOC 35,30 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE 874577-B21
By order | In partner stock: 18.02.2019 pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE DL380 G10 5118 XEON-G KIT-STOC 1 586 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE 826854-B21
By order | In partner stock: 27.02.2019 pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE DL380 G10 6126 XEON-G KIT-STOC 2 377 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE 826862-B21
By order | In partner stock: 1 pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


Cooling HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE (6)

HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP 58x0AF Front (port side) to Back (power side) Airflow Fan Tray 172 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE JC683A
By order | In partner stock: 40+ pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP 58x0AF Back (power side) to Front (port side) Airflow Fan Tray 172 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE JC682A
By order | In partner stock: 30+ pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP X712 Back (power side) to Front (port side) Airflow High Volume Fan Tray 337 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE JG553A
By order | In partner stock: 50+ pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP X711 Front (port side) to Back (power side) Airflow High Volume Fan Tray 337 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE JG552A
By order | In partner stock: 50+ pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE X712 BCK(PWR)FRT(PRT)HV2FANTRA 134 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE JH389A
By order | In partner stock: 11.04.2019 pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE EPACK 3YR TS SUP CREDIT 10 PER 7 445 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE U7EQ3E
By order | In partner stock: 100+ pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


Audio and video accessories HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE (4)

HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP X240 40G QSFP+/QSFP+ 3m, SFP+, SFP+, Male/Male, black 495 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE JG327A
By order | In partner stock: 3 pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP X240 10G SFP+ 7m DAC, SFP+, SFP+, Male/Male 318 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE JC784C
By order | In partner stock: 28.03.2019 pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP X240 10G SFP+ 1.2m DAC, 1.2, SFP+, SFP+ 182 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE JD096C
By order | In partner stock: 30+ pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP X240 40G QSFP+/QSFP+ 5m, SFP+, SFP+, Male/Male, black 617 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE JG328A
By order | In partner stock: 2 pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


Power Supplies (PSU) HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE (3)

HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP 58x0AF 650W AC Power Supply, 100 - 240, 50 - 60, Network switch, HP 5800 HP 5820 HP 5830 HP 5900 HP 5920, silver 691 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE JC680A
By order | In partner stock: 100+ pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP A58X0AF 300W AC PS 402 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE JG900A
By order | In partner stock: 100+ pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE XL2XX 12W W/PLG SMART STRG BAT 100 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE 782961-B21
By order | In partner stock: 05.03.2019 pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


USB hubs HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE (3)

HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP BLC CISCO B22HP FABRIC EXT 12 287 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE 641146-B21
By order | In partner stock: 4 pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP 6125G Ethernet Blade Switch, 27.9 x 267.7 x 92.7 943 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE 658247-B21
By order | In partner stock: 5 pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP FF 5700-48G-4XG-2QSFP+ SWT 6 539 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE JG894A
By order | In partner stock: 10+ pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


Video Cards HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE (2)

HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE NVIDIA TESLAM10QUADGPU MO STOC 5 272 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE Q0J62A
By order | In partner stock: 1 pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE NVIDIA TESLA P4 8G MODULE-STOC 4 404 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE Q0V79A
By order | In partner stock: 01.03.2019 pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


UPS HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE (1)

HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE T1500 G5 INTL TOWER UPS-STOCK 522 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE Q1F52A
By order | In partner stock: 28.02.2019 pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


Network cards HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE (1)

HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP FlexFabric 20Gb 2P 630M Adptr 1 039 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE 700076-B21
By order | In partner stock: 100+ pcs

Delivery in: 0-5 business days


Flash memory HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE (1)

HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE 3.2TB PCIE X8 MU HH CARD 8 123 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE 877827-B21
By order | In partner stock: 21.02.2019 pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


Battery and chargers for notebook, photocam, videocam etc. HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE (1)

HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C13/C14 WW10A2MBLK6PCLCK STOCK 120 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE Q0Q04A
By order | In partner stock: 2 pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


Controllers HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE (1)

HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE SMART ARRAY P840/4G 817 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE 726897-B21
By order | In partner stock: 01.03.2019 pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


Computers and severs HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE (1)

HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE MicroSvr Gen10 X3216 Server 873830-421 445 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE 873830-421
By order | In partner stock: 10+ pcs

Delivery in: 3-10 business days


CD-, DVD-, BD-ROM HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE (1)

HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP 9.5MM SATA 72 €

Product code: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE 726537-B21
By order | In partner stock: 5+ pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


 

In your cart:
no items

Payment methods

Swedbank SEB Danske Bank

Luminor CC

ORDERS
ORDERS

Log in to OX.ee

E-mail: Password:

Forgot password?

 

Register