Business hours 10:00-18:00
602 37 00
Catalog

DIGITUS Cisco GBIC (SFP) Modul 0,55km

DIGITUS Cisco GBIC (SFP) Modul 0,55km

Product images are
for illustrative purposes only

In stock: 5 pcs
Delivery in: 4-7 business days

 

Delivery options

30,50 €

Brand: DIGITUS
Product code: DN-81000-02
EAN:
  • 4016032369943
Warranty: 12 months


Description
CISCO-compatible 1.25 Gbps SFP Modul, bis zu 550m,, Multimode, LC Duplex Buchse,, 1000Base-SX, 850nm

No compatible items with DIGITUS Cisco GBIC (SFP) Modul 0,55km


In your cart:
no items

Payment methods

Swedbank SEB Danske Bank

Luminor CC

ORDERS
ORDERS

Log in to OX.ee

E-mail: Password:

Forgot password?

 

Register