Business hours 10:00-18:00
602 37 00
Catalog

DIGITUS Cisco GBIC (SFP) Modul 0,55km

DIGITUS Cisco GBIC (SFP) Modul 0,55km

Product images are
for illustrative purposes only

The item is not in stock.

Last known price
27.11.2017

30,40 €

Brand: DIGITUS
Product code: DN-81000-02
EAN:
  • 4016032369943
Warranty: 12 months


Description
CISCO-compatible 1.25 Gbps SFP Modul, bis zu 550m,, Multimode, LC Duplex Buchse,, 1000Base-SX, 850nm

No compatible items with DIGITUS Cisco GBIC (SFP) Modul 0,55km

TOP

DIGITUS Patch panel 19" 24 porty, kat.5e, U/UTP, 1U, wspornik kablowy, czarny (kompletny) 27,80 €

Product code: DIGITUS DN-91524U
In stock: 5+ pcs

Delivery in: 3-10 business days

DIGITUS 19" wall mounting cabinet 6U * 368x 600 x 450 mm* IP40* loding till 60 kg 69 €

Product code: DIGITUS DN-W19 06/450
In stock: 5 pcs

Delivery in: 1-3 business days


DIGITUS Passiv PoE Wandbefestigungsd. 5,50 €

Product code: DIGITUS DN-95002
In stock: 2 pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days

DIGITUS Kabelbündler, Schlitz-Version 26,40 €

Product code: DIGITUS AK-770915-050-S
In stock: 1 pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days

DIGITUS 1HE Glasfaser Spleißbox 31,70 €

Product code: DIGITUS DN-96200
In stock: 4 pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


DIGITUS Velcro Klettband, 10m Rolle 13,30 €

Product code: DIGITUS DN-CT-10M-20
In stock: 5+ pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days

DIGITUS Kabelbinder Sortiment 50Stk 26,80 €

Product code: DIGITUS AK-770904-150-M
In stock: 2 pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days

DIGITUS Konsolidierungs-Punkt Case 6,60 €

Product code: DIGITUS DN-93705
In stock: 4 pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days

DIGITUS Magnetfuß f.WLAN Antennen 11,50 €

Product code: DIGITUS DN-70101-1
In stock: 10+ pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days

DIGITUS 19" wall mounting cabinets 9U, glass+steel door 501x600x450mm, 50,1 x 60 x 45 cm, Gray 78 €

Product code: DIGITUS DN-W19 09U/450
In stock: 2 pcs

Delivery in: 1-3 business days



In your cart:
no items

Payment methods

Swedbank SEB Danske Bank

Nordea CC

ORDERS
ORDERS

Log in to OX.ee

E-mail: Password:

Forgot password?

 

Register