Business hours 10:00-18:00
602 37 00
Catalog

HPE X121 J4859C SFP-Transceiver 1x LC 1000Base-LX Port

HPE X121 J4859C SFP-Transceiver 1x LC...

Product images are
for illustrative purposes only

The item is not in stock.

Last known price
17.11.2018

115 €

Brand: Undefined
Product code: J4859C
EAN:
  • 883585267811
Warranty: 12 months


Weight 20 g20 g
Form Factor Plug-in modulePlug-in module
Compatible Slots 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC)
Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbps1 Gbps
Interfaces 1 x Ethernet 1000Base-LX - LC x 2
Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LCSFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Features Full duplex capability
Width 1.4 cm
Depth 5.7 cm
Height 1.2 cm
Connectivity Technology Wired
Product Description HP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1 Gbps
EAN 0883585267811
Compliant Standards IEEE 802.3z
Designed For HP 1700, 1810, 1910, 20p 10/100/1000, 2530, 2610, 2810, 3500, 42XX, 5406, 6200, EDGE Fabric Switch 81XX, Switch 1800-24, Switch 2510-24, Switch 26XX, Switch 2900-24, Switch 2900-48, Switch 5400zl 24, Switch 5406zl-48, Switch 5412zl-96, Switch 54XX, Switch
Dimensions (WxDxH) 1.4 cm x 5.7 cm x 1.2 cm
Data Link Protocol Gigabit EthernetGigabit Ethernet
Cabling Type 1000Base-LX1000Base-LX
Max Transfer Distance 10 km10 km

No compatible items with HPE X121 J4859C SFP-Transceiver 1x LC 1000Base-LX Port

TOP

HPE X121 J4858C SFP-Transceiver 1x LC 1000Base-SX Port 85 €

Product code: Undefined J4858C
By order | In partner stock: 1 pcs

Delivery in: 6-14 business days


HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR, SFP+, LC, IEEE 802.3ae, Multi-mode, 0.6, 0 - 70 202 €

Product code: Undefined J9150A
By order | In partner stock: 1 pcs

Delivery in: 6-14 business days


HP X132 10G SFP+ LC LR Networking SFP Transceivers, 10000 Mbit/s, Wired, 55.5 x 13 x 12 mm, 1 W, 0 - 70 °C, -40 - 85 °C 2 130 €

Product code: Undefined J9151A
By order | In partner stock: 1 pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HP 1820-24G Switch 164 €

Product code: Undefined J9980A#ABB
By order | In partner stock: 3 pcs

Delivery in: 0-5 business days


HP 3800, 0.5, black 232 €

Product code: Undefined J9578A
By order | In partner stock: 20+ pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HP J9720A, 4.9 - 5.875, omni-directional, N-type, -30 - 70, -40 - 85, 209.6 87 €

Product code: Undefined J9720A
By order | In partner stock: 20+ pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days


HP 2530-24G-PoE+ BladeSystem, 28, 24, 28, 10/100/1000 Mbps, SFP, LLDP, SNMP, LLDP-MED, SNMPv1/v2c/v3, black, 19U 750 €

Product code: Undefined J9773A#ABB
By order | In partner stock: 1 pcs

Delivery in: 6-14 business days


HP 2530-24G BladeSystem, Unmanaged, 28, 24, 28, 10/100/1000 Mbps, SFP, LLDP, SNMP, LLDP-MED, SNMPv1/v2c/v3 495 €

Product code: Undefined J9776A#ABB
By order | In partner stock: 1 pcs

Delivery in: 6-14 business days


HP 2920-48G-PoE+, L3, Managed, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3at, IEEE 802.3u, 130.9, 3.2 2 060 €

Product code: Undefined J9729A#ABB
By order | In partner stock: 1 pcs

Delivery in: 6-14 business days


HP 2920 0.5m, 0.5 74 €

Product code: Undefined J9734A
By order | In partner stock: 30+ pcs

Delivery in: 4-10 business days



In your cart:
no items

Payment methods

Swedbank SEB Danske Bank

Luminor CC

ORDERS
ORDERS

Log in to OX.ee

E-mail: Password:

Forgot password?

 

Register