Business hours 10:00-18:00
602 37 00
Catalog

Mcab 2M LWL Jumper OM3 - LC/LC

Mcab 2M LWL Jumper OM3 - LC/LC

Product images are
for illustrative purposes only

In stock: 27.04.2018 pcs
Delivery in: 4-7 business days

 

Delivery

17,80 €

Brand: Mcab
Product code: 7003302
EAN:
  • 4260134934336
Warranty: 24 months


Description
m-cab.de — LWL Patchkabel — LC/LC Multimode OM3 — 50/125 — Duplex Jumper — Stecker mit Keramik Ferrulen — Knickschutztüllen — einzeln verpackt mit Messprotokoll — halogenfreies Kabel — Länge 2M

No compatible items with Mcab 2M LWL Jumper OM3 - LC/LC


In your cart:
no items

Payment methods

Swedbank SEB Danske Bank

Luminor CC

ORDERS
ORDERS

Log in to OX.ee

E-mail: Password:

Forgot password?

 

Register