Business hours 10:00-18:00
602 37 00
Catalog

CISCO X2-10GB-LR=, 0 - 40, -40 - 75, Laser Class 1 21CFR-1040 LN#50 7/2001; Laser Class 1 IEC60825-1, 36 x 91 x 13.46

CISCO X2-10GB-LR=, 0 - 40, -40 - 75, Laser...

Product images are
for illustrative purposes only

In stock: 3 pcs
Delivery in: 4-7 business days

 

Delivery options

3 189 €

Brand: CISCO
Product code: X2-10GB-LR=
EAN:
  • 746320894560
Warranty: 12 months


Description
Cisco X2-10GB-LR=. Environmental conditions: 0 - 40, -40 - 75. Certificates: Laser Class 1 21CFR-1040 LN#50 7/2001; Laser Class 1 IEC60825-1. Weight & dimensions: 36 x 91 x 13.46

- Supports 10GBASE Ethernet; - Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet X2 port of a Cisco switch or router to link the port with the network; - Provides flexibility of interface choice; - Supports "pay-as-you-populate" model; - Supports the Cisco quality identification (ID) feature that enables a Cisco switch or router to identify whether the module is a Cisco certified and tested X2; - Optical interoperability with respective 10GBASE Xenpak and 10GBASE XFP modules on the same link;
Type 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector
Manufacturer Datasheet link
Warranty 90 day's

No compatible items with CISCO X2-10GB-LR=, 0 - 40, -40 - 75, Laser Class 1 21CFR-1040 LN#50 7/2001; Laser Class 1 IEC60825-1, 36 x 91 x 13.46


In your cart:
no items

Payment methods

Swedbank SEB Danske Bank

Luminor CC

ORDERS
ORDERS

Log in to OX.ee

E-mail: Password:

Forgot password?

 

Register