Business hours 10:00-18:00
602 37 00
Catalog

Qoltec Cable Patchcord FTP | CAT6 | 1,0m

Qoltec Cable Patchcord FTP | CAT6 | 1,0m

Product images are
for illustrative purposes only

The item is not in stock.

Last known price
22.06.2018

1,60 €

Brand: Qoltec
Product code: 50542
EAN:
  • 5901878505428
Warranty: 24 months


Dimensions 100
Category 6
Additional Information TYPE: FTP
More info Descriptions
Plug 1 type RJ45
Plug 2 type RJ45
Wiring type CAT6
Cross-Over No
Coating type PE - polyethylen
Boot snag-proof
Technical parameters Yellow

No compatible items with Qoltec Cable Patchcord FTP | CAT6 | 1,0m

TOP

Qoltec Cable Patchcord CROSSOVER | CAT5E | 3.0m 1,70 €

Product code: Qoltec 27591
In stock: 20+ pcs

Delivery in: 2-4 business days

Qoltec Cable Patchcord SSTP | CAT6A | 3.0m 5,50 €

Product code: Qoltec 27620
In stock: 3 pcs

Delivery in: 2-4 business days

Qoltec Cable Patchcord UTP | CAT5E | 0,5m 1 €

Product code: Qoltec 50543
In stock: 20+ pcs

Delivery in: 2-4 business days

Qoltec Cable Patchcord CROSSOVER | CAT5E | UTP | 1,0m 1,30 €

Product code: Qoltec 50546
In stock: 20+ pcs

Delivery in: 2-4 business days

Qoltec Optic Patchcord LC-LC | Multimode | 50/125U | OM2 | Duplex | 1m 6,90 €

Product code: Qoltec 50460
In stock: 20+ pcs

Delivery in: 2-4 business days

Qoltec Optic Patchcord LC-LC | Multimode | 50/125U | OM2 | Duplex | 2m 7 €

Product code: Qoltec 50461
In stock: 20+ pcs

Delivery in: 2-4 business days

Qoltec Optic Patchcord LC-LC | Multimode | 50/125U | OM2 | Duplex | 3m 8,40 €

Product code: Qoltec 50462
In stock: 20+ pcs

Delivery in: 2-4 business days

Qoltec Optic Patchcord LC-LC | Multimode | 50/125U | OM2 | Duplex | 5m 7,30 €

Product code: Qoltec 50463
In stock: 20+ pcs

Delivery in: 2-4 business days

Qoltec Optic Patchcord LC-LC | Multimode | 50/125U | OM2 | Duplex | 10m 8,10 €

Product code: Qoltec 50464
In stock: 20+ pcs

Delivery in: 2-4 business days

Qoltec Patchcord Fiber SC / UPC-ST / UPC | MM | 50/125 | OM2 | 2m 8 €

Product code: Qoltec 54064
In stock: 5 pcs

Delivery in: 3-10 business days


In your cart:
no items

Payment methods

Swedbank SEB Danske Bank

Luminor CC

ORDERS
ORDERS

Log in to OX.ee

E-mail: Password:

Forgot password?

 

Register