Argipäeviti 10:00-18:00
616 68 88
Kataloog
  • GTZ EST
  • 20160906 Швейные машинки -28% EST
  • 160809 тонеры по супер ценам EST

CISCO 1000BASE-BX-20U SFP Transceiver, 1000 Mbit/s, Wired, 13.4 x 55.7 x 8.5 mm, 18 g, 1 W, 0 - 70 °C

CISCO 1000BASE-BX-20U SFP Transceiver, 1000...

Tootefotod võivad olla
illustratiivse tähendusega

Tellimisel toode: 1 tk
Tarneaeg: 4-10 tööpäeva

 

Vaata tarneviise

297 €

Tootja: CISCO
Tootekood: MGBBX1
EAN:
  • 882658262777
Garantiiaeg: 60 kuud


NB! Kirjelduses võib esineda ebatäpsusi või olla muus keeles. Palume võtta ühendust, kui soovite saada täiendavat lisainfot selle toote kohta eesti keeles.

Kirjeldus
Cisco 1000BASE-BX-20U SFP Transceiver. Networking: 1000 Mbit/s. Connectivity: Wired. Weight & dimensions: 13.4 x 55.7 x 8.5 mm, 18 g. Energy management: 1 W. Environmental conditions: 0 - 70 °C, -40 - 85 °C, 10 - 85 %, 10 - 90 %. Certificates: FCC Part 15 Class B, EN55022 Class B (CISPR 22B), VCCI Class B., FDA 21 CFR 1040.10 & 1040.11, EN60950, EN (IEC) 60825-1,2. Other features: -8 - -3 dBm, 1000BASE-BX-20, SFP, SMF

Highlights -Adds fiber-optic connectivity to Cisco Small Business and Cisco Small Business Pro Series switches. -High-performance link for connecting networks within a building or small campus area. -Easy removal with an integrated spring latch. -Hot swappable to maintain network availability. Product Overview Cisco® MFE and MGE Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) or mini Gigabit Interface Converter (mini-GBIC) transceivers are easy-to-install modules that provide a simple way to add fiber connectivity or to add an extra Gigabit Ethernet port to your Cisco Small Business or Cisco Small Business Pro Series switches. The transceivers are available for single-mode or multimode fiber-optic cabling and can support distances from 100 meters up to 40 kilometers. The Cisco MFE and MGE transceivers provide fast and reliable connectivity between switches that are located on different floors, in separate buildings, or on a small campus network needing connectivity between sites. These transceivers can support both Fast and Gigabit Ethernet applications.

Ei ole täiendavaid tooteid CISCO 1000BASE-BX-20U SFP Transceiver, 1000 Mbit/s, Wired, 13.4 x 55.7 x 8.5 mm, 18 g, 1 W, 0 - 70 °C


Teie ostukorvis:
kaupa pole

Makseviisid

Swedbank SEB Danske Bank

Nordea CC

TELLIMUST
TELLIMUST

Logige sisse OX.ee

E-post: Salasõna:

Unustasid salasõna?

 

Registreeruda