Argipäeviti 10:00-18:00
616 68 88
Kataloog
  • GTZ EST
  • 20160906 Швейные машинки -28% EST
  • 160809 тонеры по супер ценам EST

CISCO ME 3600X, L3, 34, -, 34, 1000BASE-T, 100BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, 10BASE-T, 10/100/1000 Mbps, 1000BASE‑SX, 100BASE-BX, 100BASE-FX, 100BASE-LX, Multi-mode

CISCO ME 3600X, L3, 34, -, 34, 1000BASE-T...

Tootefotod võivad olla
illustratiivse tähendusega

Kaup laost otsas.

Viimane hind
08.11.2016

10 946 €

Tootja: CISCO
Tootekood: ME-3600X-24FS-M=
Garantiiaeg: 12 kuud


NB! Kirjelduses võib esineda ebatäpsusi või olla muus keeles. Palume võtta ühendust, kui soovite saada täiendavat lisainfot selle toote kohta eesti keeles.

Kirjeldus
Cisco ME 3600X. Switch layer: L3. Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports quantity: 34, -, 34, Copper ethernet cabling tehnoloogia: 1000BASE-T, 100BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, 10BASE-T. toetatud data transfer rates: 10/100/1000 Mbps. Fiber ethernet cabling tehnoloogia: 1000BASE‑SX, 100BASE-BX, 100BASE-FX, 100BASE-LX, Fiber type: Multi-mode, Fiber optic connector: LC, LX-5. Management protocols: SNMP, Data link protocols: BFD, OSPF, IS-IS, BGP, HSRP, EIGRP, PIM-DM, PIM-SM, EIGRP, RIP

The Cisco® ME 3600X Series of Ethernet Access Switches is Cisco's first series of switches built specifically for the convergence of wireless and wire-line services. A natural evolution to Cisco's Carrier Ethernet portfolio, the Cisco ME 3600X Series extends the portfolio's transport speed to 10 Gbps in the access layer for business and mobile applications. It also enables service providers to initiate Multiprotocol Label Switching (MPLS) -based VPN services from within the access layer. Designed around key Carrier Ethernet features that simplify network operation, the Cisco ME 3600X Series enables premium services with enhanced service-level agreement (SLA) capabilities. An optional "pay-as-you-grow" feature and service activation model gives service providers a flexible, cost-effective solution. The Cisco ME 3600X Series Ethernet Access Switches (Figure 1) are 1-rack-unit (1RU), fixed-form-factor platforms available in copper and fiber hardware-optimized configurations: - Cisco ME 3600X-24FS (fiber) with 24 Gigabit Ethernet SFP ports and two 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ ports

Ei ole täiendavaid tooteid CISCO ME 3600X, L3, 34, -, 34, 1000BASE-T, 100BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, 10BASE-T, 10/100/1000 Mbps, 1000BASE‑SX, 100BASE-BX, 100BASE-FX, 100BASE-LX, Multi-mode

TOP

CISCO 892FSP Gigabit Ethernet security ruuter 916 €

Tootekood: CISCO C892FSP-K9
Tellimisel toode: 4 tk

Tarneaeg: 1-4 tööpäeva


CISCO IE 3010 Toiteplokk 593 €

Tootekood: CISCO PWR-RGD-AC-DC/IA=
Tellimisel toode: 2 tk

Tarneaeg: 4-10 tööpäeva


CISCO RV042 ruuter VPN 2xFE WAN 4xFE LAN 154 €

Tootekood: CISCO RV042-EU
Tellimisel toode: 1 tk

Tarneaeg: 3-10 tööpäeva


CISCO 3945, 1 Gbit/s, Wired, 256 MB, 1024 MB, 540 W, AC 12 596 €

Tootekood: CISCO CISCO3945/K9
Tellimisel toode: 2 tk

Tarneaeg: 4-10 tööpäeva


CISCO Adaptive Security Appliance 5505 313 €

Tootekood: CISCO ASA5505-BUN-K9
Tellimisel toode: 1 tk

Tarneaeg: 6-10 tööpäeva


CISCO Adaptive Security Appliance 5505 426 €

Tootekood: CISCO ASA5505-50-BUN-K9
Tellimisel toode: 1 tk

Tarneaeg: 6-10 tööpäeva



Teie ostukorvis:
kaupa pole

Makseviisid

Swedbank SEB Danske Bank

Nordea CC

TELLIMUST
TELLIMUST

Logige sisse OX.ee

E-post: Salasõna:

Unustasid salasõna?

 

Registreeruda