Argipäeviti 10:00-18:00
602 37 00
Osakonnad
  • 20160906 Швейные машинки -28% EST
  • 160809 тонеры по супер ценам EST

CISCO 10GBASE-SR X2 Module, 0 - 40, -40 - 75, Laser Class 1 21CFR-1040 LN#50 7/2001; Laser Class 1 IEC60825-1, 36 x 91 x 13.46

CISCO 10GBASE-SR X2 Module, 0 - 40, -40 -...

Tootefotod võivad olla
illustratiivse tähendusega

Tellimisel toode: 10+ tk
Tarneaeg: 4-10 tööpäeva

 

Vaata tarneviise

1 575 €

Tootja: CISCO
Tootekood: X2-10GB-SR=
EAN:
  • 746320969237
Garantiiaeg: 12 kuud


NB! Kirjelduses võib esineda ebatäpsusi või olla muus keeles. Palume võtta ühendust, kui soovite saada täiendavat lisainfot selle toote kohta eesti keeles.

Kirjeldus
Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 Module. Environmental conditions: 0 - 40, -40 - 75. Certificates: Laser Class 1 21CFR-1040 LN#50 7/2001; Laser Class 1 IEC60825-1. Weight & dimensions: 36 x 91 x 13.46

- Supports 10GBASE Ethernet; - Hot-swappable sisend/väjund device plugs into an Ethernet X2 port of a Cisco switch or router to link the port with the network; - Provides flexibility of interface choice; - Supports "pay-as-you-populate" model; - Supports the Cisco quality identification (ID) feature that enables a Cisco switch or router to identify whether the module is a Cisco certified and tested X2; - Optical interoperability with respective 10GBASE Xenpak and 10GBASE XFP modules on the same link;
Tüüp 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector
Toote andmed link
Lisaomadused
  • Support 10GBASE Ethernet
  • Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet X2 port of a Cisco switch or router to link the port with the network
  • Provides flexibility of interface choice
  • Supports "pay-as-you-populate" mod
  • Garantii 90 day's

    Ei ole täiendavaid tooteid CISCO 10GBASE-SR X2 Module, 0 - 40, -40 - 75, Laser Class 1 21CFR-1040 LN#50 7/2001; Laser Class 1 IEC60825-1, 36 x 91 x 13.46


    Teie ostukorvis:
    kaupa pole

    Makseviisid

    Swedbank SEB Danske Bank

    Nordea CC

    TELLIMUST
    TELLIMUST

    Logige sisse OX.ee

    E-post: Salasõna:

    Unustasid salasõna?

     

    Registreeruda