Argipäeviti 10:00-18:00
616 68 88
Kataloog
  • GTZ EST
  • 20160906 Швейные машинки -28% EST
  • 160809 тонеры по супер ценам EST

StarTech.com MCMGBSC055EU, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T, SC, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.3z, Wired, Link, Power, Black

StarTech.com MCMGBSC055EU, 1000Base-SX...

Tootefotod võivad olla
illustratiivse tähendusega

Tellimisel toode: 50+ tk
Tarneaeg: 4-10 tööpäeva

 

Vaata tarneviise

99 €

Tootja: StarTech.com
Tootekood: MCMGBSC055EU
EAN:
  • 65030836333
Garantiiaeg: 24 kuud


NB! Kirjelduses võib esineda ebatäpsusi või olla muus keeles. Palume võtta ühendust, kui soovite saada täiendavat lisainfot selle toote kohta eesti keeles.

Kirjeldus
StarTech.com MCMGBSC055EU. konverter sisend interface: 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T, Fiber optic connector: SC, Networking standards: IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.3z. Connectivity tehnoloogia: Wired. LED indicators: viide, Power, Colour of product: Black. Output current: 0.6. Dimensions (WxDxH): 73 x 99 x 27

The MCMGBSC055EU 1000 Mbps Gigabit Multi Mode Fiber Ethernet Media konverter SC - 550m converts transparently to/from 1000Base-T Ethernet signals and 1000Base-SX optical signals, providing a cost-effective Ethernet-fiber/copper-fiber viide, in order to extend an Ethernet network connection over a Multimode fiber backbone. Supporting a maximum Multimode fiber optic cable distance of 550 meters (0.34 miles), this Fiber Media konverter delivers a simple solution for connecting Gigabit Ethernet networks to remote locations using SC-terminated MM fiber, while ensuring solid network performance and scalability. - Provides increased bandwidth and high data throughput by eliminating network bottlenecks and congestion - Compact, lightweight design ensures portability and simplifies mounted installations - Easily installed into any scenario with little to no configurations needed

Ei ole täiendavaid tooteid StarTech.com MCMGBSC055EU, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T, SC, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.3z, Wired, Link, Power, Black


Teie ostukorvis:
kaupa pole

Makseviisid

Swedbank SEB Danske Bank

Nordea CC

TELLIMUST
TELLIMUST

Logige sisse OX.ee

E-post: Salasõna:

Unustasid salasõna?

 

Registreeruda