Argipäeviti 10:00-18:00
616 68 88
Kataloog
  • GTZ EST
  • 20160906 Швейные машинки -28% EST
  • 160809 тонеры по супер ценам EST

StarTech.com ET91000LC2, 1000Base-T, LC, Full, Half, Wired, Multi-mode, Black

StarTech.com ET91000LC2, 1000Base-T, LC...

Tootefotod võivad olla
illustratiivse tähendusega

Tellimisel toode: 20+ tk
Tarneaeg: 4-10 tööpäeva

 

Vaata tarneviise

209 €

Tootja: StarTech.com
Tootekood: ET91000LC2
EAN:
  • 65030846226
Garantiiaeg: 24 kuud


NB! Kirjelduses võib esineda ebatäpsusi või olla muus keeles. Palume võtta ühendust, kui soovite saada täiendavat lisainfot selle toote kohta eesti keeles.

Kirjeldus
StarTech.com ET91000LC2. konverter sisend interface: 1000Base-T, Fiber optic connector: LC, Duplex system: Full, Half. Connectivity tehnoloogia: Wired. Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode. Colour of product: Black. Certification: CE, FCC

The ET91000LC2 1000 Mbps Gigabit Multimode Fiber Media konverter (LC, 550m) lets you extend a Gigabit Ethernet network over multimode fiber, at distances up to 550m (1804 ft). A cost-effective solution for connecting a Gigabit Ethernet (1000Base-T) network to remote network segments over a (1000Base-LX/SX) fiber backbone, this GbE to MM fiber konverter supports full Gigabit speeds for ideal network performance and scalability. Designed to offer a durable and convenient Ethernet-to-fiber solution, the Ethernet to LC Fiber konverter features an all-steel chassis, and a simple plug-and-play installation with minimal configuration required. For added versatility, this fiber media konverter supports standalone operation, or installation into the 20 Slot, 2U Rackmount Chassis (ETCHS2U), as well as a replaceable SFP slot.

Ei ole täiendavaid tooteid StarTech.com ET91000LC2, 1000Base-T, LC, Full, Half, Wired, Multi-mode, Black


Teie ostukorvis:
kaupa pole

Makseviisid

Swedbank SEB Danske Bank

Nordea CC

TELLIMUST
TELLIMUST

Logige sisse OX.ee

E-post: Salasõna:

Unustasid salasõna?

 

Registreeruda