Argipäeviti 10:00-18:00
616 68 88
Kataloog
  • GTZ EST
  • 20160906 Швейные машинки -28% EST
  • 160809 тонеры по супер ценам EST

StarTech.com 2m 50/125 Multimode LC-SC Fiber kaabel , oranž, 10.00, 211.00, 2 - Fiber Optic LC Male, 2 - SC Fiber Male, 199.00

StarTech.com 2m 50/125 Multimode LC-SC Fiber...

Tootefotod võivad olla
illustratiivse tähendusega

Tellimisel toode: 50+ tk
Tarneaeg: 4-10 tööpäeva

 

Vaata tarneviise

17.60 €

Tootja: StarTech.com
Tootekood: 50FIBLCSC2
EAN:
  • 65030803021
Garantiiaeg: 24 kuud


NB! Kirjelduses võib esineda ebatäpsusi või olla muus keeles. Palume võtta ühendust, kui soovite saada täiendavat lisainfot selle toote kohta eesti keeles.

Kirjeldus
StarTech.com 2m 50/125 Multimode LC-SC Fiber kaabel . kaabel colour: oranž. Packaging width: 10.00, Packaging height: 211.00. Connector(s): 2 - Fiber Optic LC Male, 2 - SC Fiber Male, Packaging length: 199.00

Your company’s backbone is its Network. Without a stable, reliable network your company can’t communicate. A lack of communication means a loss of revenue. What do you do now? Enter the StarTech.com duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic patch kaabel assembly. This product provides the necessary link between Fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance networks. Ideal for Gigabit networks, 50/125-micron cables offer nearly three times the bandwidth of 62.5/125-micron cables, so your data will be transferred at higher rates over longer distances. -Attentuation loss meets or exceeds industry standards -Connectors offer greater durability in resisting pulls, strains, and impacts during kaabel installation and maintentance -Fiber Optic Cables are backed by StarTech.com's lifetime warranty -Immune to electricty interference

Ei ole täiendavaid tooteid StarTech.com 2m 50/125 Multimode LC-SC Fiber kaabel , oranž, 10.00, 211.00, 2 - Fiber Optic LC Male, 2 - SC Fiber Male, 199.00


Teie ostukorvis:
kaupa pole

Makseviisid

Swedbank SEB Danske Bank

Nordea CC

TELLIMUST
TELLIMUST

Logige sisse OX.ee

E-post: Salasõna:

Unustasid salasõna?

 

Registreeruda