По рабочим дням 10:00-18:00
616 68 88
Каталог
  • 20160906 Швейные машинки -28% RUS
  • 160809 тонеры по суперценам RUS

CISCO Catalyst Compact 3560CG-8PC-S 1 037 €

Код производителя: CISCO WS-C3560CG-8PC-S
Кол-во на складе партнёра: 1 шт

Срок доставки: 6-10 рабочих дней


CISCO Catalyst 3560-C, 13.2 Gbit/s, 10/100/1000, 10 Gbit/s, 8000 entries, Gigabit Ethernet, Managed

CISCO Catalyst 3560-C, 13.2 Gbit/s...

Фотографии товаров
используются как иллюстрации

Данный товар закончился на складе.

Последняя цена
23.12.2016

1 704 €

Производитель: CISCO
Код производителя: WS-C3560CG-8PC-S
Гарантия: 12 месяцев


Описание
Cisco Catalyst 3560-C. Data transmission: 13.2 Gbit/s, 10/100/1000, 10 Gbit/s. Networking: 8000 entries, Gigabit Ethernet. Management особенности: Managed, L2. оптическая fiber: 100BASE-LX,100BASE-FX,100BASE-BX,1000BASE‑SX,1000BASE‑LX,1000BASE‑LH,1000BASE‑ZX, multi-mode, LC. Protocols: IPv4, IPv6 MLD v1/v2, SNMP v3, IPv6. Connectivity: 10BASE-T,100BASE-TX,1000BASE-T. Memory: 128 MB, 64 MB. Weight & dimensions: 269 x 238 x 44.4 mm, 1920 g. Energy management: 158 W, 23.9 W, 1.7 - 0.9 A, 50/60 Hz, 100 - 240 V. Endurance: 355830 h. Certificates: UL 60950-1, CAN/CSA 22.2 No. 60950-1, EN 60950-1, IEC 60950-1, GB 4943, IEC 60825. Environmental conditions: 5 - 95 %, 0 - 3048 m, -5 - 40 °C, -25 - 70 °C, 5 - 95 %, 0 - 4000 m, 23 - 104 °F. Colour: White

The Cisco® Catalyst® 3560-C and 2960-C Series Compact Switches are small form-factor Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet switches designed for deployments outside the wiring closet. Enterprise and commercial customers can deliver advanced security services, unified communications, wireless, IP video cameras, and other applications for the office workspace, micro branch office, classroom, cruise ship, and other wiring-constrained environments. The Cisco Catalyst 3560-C and 2960-C series compact switches are shown in Figure 1. Cisco Catalyst 3560-C and 2960-C Series highlights: - PoE pass-through. An innovative feature and industry first for passing power from the compact switch to end devices. - Media Access Control Security (MACsec) hardware-based encryption. - Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) up to 30 W per port. - USB and Console port for file backup, distribution, and simplified operations. - Fanless for silent operation. - Enhanced limited lifetime hardware warranty (E-LLW) with next business day (NBD) advance hardware replacement and 90 day access to Cisco Technical Assistance Center (TAC) support.

Нет дополнительных товаров для CISCO Catalyst 3560-C, 13.2 Gbit/s, 10/100/1000, 10 Gbit/s, 8000 entries, Gigabit Ethernet, Managed

TOP

CISCO 892FSP Gigabit Ethernet security рутер 968 €

Код производителя: CISCO C892FSP-K9
Кол-во на складе партнёра: 2 шт

Срок доставки: 1-4 рабочих дня


CISCO RV042, 10, 100, 10/100Base-T(X), Ethernet (RJ-45), IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3ab, PPPoE, PPTP, SPI 180 €

Код производителя: CISCO RV042-EU
Кол-во на складе партнёра: 1 шт

Срок доставки: 6-10 рабочих дней


CISCO 3945, 1 Gbit/s, Wired, 256 MB, 1024 MB, 540 W, AC 12 958 €

Код производителя: CISCO CISCO3945/K9
Кол-во на складе партнёра: 1 шт

Срок доставки: 4-10 рабочих дней


CISCO Adaptive Security Appliance 5505 339 €

Код производителя: CISCO ASA5505-BUN-K9
Кол-во на складе партнёра: 1 шт

Срок доставки: 6-10 рабочих дней


CISCO Catalyst 2960-C, L2, Managed, RMON I/II, IF-MIB, Bridge-MIB, Eth-MIB, 14, 12, 14, RS-232, 1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-TX, 100BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, 10BASE-T 1 000 €

Код производителя: CISCO WS-C2960C-12PC-L
Кол-во на складе партнёра: 09.03.2017 шт

Срок доставки: 4-10 рабочих дней


CISCO Adaptive Security Appliance 5505 443 €

Код производителя: CISCO ASA5505-50-BUN-K9
Кол-во на складе партнёра: 1 шт

Срок доставки: 6-10 рабочих дней


CISCO RV325 Dual WAN VPN рутер 261 €

Код производителя: CISCO RV325-K9-G5
Кол-во на складе партнёра: 1 шт

Срок доставки: 0-5 рабочих дней


CISCO Adaptive Security Appliance 5505 564 €

Код производителя: CISCO ASA5505-UL-BUN-K9
Кол-во на складе партнёра: 1 шт

Срок доставки: 6-10 рабочих дней



В вашей корзине:
нет товаров

Способы оплаты

Swedbank SEB Danske Bank

Nordea CC

ЗАКАЗОВ
ЗАКАЗОВ

Войти на OX.ee

Электронная почта: Пароль:

Забыли пароль?

 

Зарегистрироваться