По рабочим дням 10:00-18:00
616 68 88
Каталог
  • 20160906 Швейные машинки -28% RUS
  • 160809 тонеры по суперценам RUS

CISCO ME 3600X, L3, 34, -, 34, 1000BASE-T, 100BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, 10BASE-T, 10/100/1000 Mbps, 1000BASE‑SX, 100BASE-BX, 100BASE-FX, 100BASE-LX, Multi-mode

CISCO ME 3600X, L3, 34, -, 34, 1000BASE-T...

Фотографии товаров
используются как иллюстрации

Кол-во на складе партнёра: 08.04.2017 шт
Срок доставки: 4-10 рабочих дней

 

Способы доставки

11 050 €

Производитель: CISCO
Код производителя: ME-3600X-24FS-M=
Гарантия: 12 месяцев


Описание
Cisco ME 3600X. Switch layer: L3. Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports quantity: 34, -, 34, Copper ethernet cabling технология: 1000BASE-T, 100BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, 10BASE-T. Supported data transfer rates: 10/100/1000 Mbps. Fiber ethernet cabling технология: 1000BASE‑SX, 100BASE-BX, 100BASE-FX, 100BASE-LX, Fiber type: Multi-mode, Fiber optic connector: LC, LX-5. Management protocols: SNMP, Data link protocols: BFD, OSPF, IS-IS, BGP, HSRP, EIGRP, PIM-DM, PIM-SM, EIGRP, RIP

The Cisco® ME 3600X Series of Ethernet Access Switches is Cisco's first series of switches built specifically for the convergence of wireless and wire-line services. A natural evolution to Cisco's Carrier Ethernet portfolio, the Cisco ME 3600X Series extends the portfolio's transport speed to 10 Gbps in the access layer for business and mobile applications. It also enables service providers to initiate Multiprotocol Label Switching (MPLS) -based VPN services from within the access layer. Designed around key Carrier Ethernet features that simplify network operation, the Cisco ME 3600X Series enables premium services with enhanced service-level agreement (SLA) capabilities. An optional "pay-as-you-grow" feature and service activation model gives service providers a flexible, cost-effective solution. The Cisco ME 3600X Series Ethernet Access Switches (Figure 1) are 1-rack-unit (1RU), fixed-form-factor platforms available in copper and fiber hardware-optimized configurations: - Cisco ME 3600X-24FS (fiber) with 24 Gigabit Ethernet SFP ports and two 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ ports

Нет дополнительных товаров для CISCO ME 3600X, L3, 34, -, 34, 1000BASE-T, 100BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, 10BASE-T, 10/100/1000 Mbps, 1000BASE‑SX, 100BASE-BX, 100BASE-FX, 100BASE-LX, Multi-mode


В вашей корзине:
нет товаров

Способы оплаты

Swedbank SEB Danske Bank

Nordea CC

ЗАКАЗОВ
ЗАКАЗОВ

Войти на OX.ee

Электронная почта: Пароль:

Забыли пароль?

 

Зарегистрироваться