По рабочим дням 10:00-18:00
616 68 88
Каталог
  • GTX 970 RUS
  • 20160906 Швейные машинки -28% RUS
  • 160809 тонеры по суперценам RUS

StarTech.com 2m LC - ST, LC, ST, Male/Male

StarTech.com 2m LC - ST, LC, ST, Male/Male

Фотографии товаров
используются как иллюстрации

Кол-во на складе партнёра: 10+ шт
Срок доставки: 4-10 рабочих дней

 

Способы доставки

17,60 €

Производитель: StarTech.com
Код производителя: 50FIBLCST2
EAN:
  • 65030849715
Гарантия: 24 месяца


Описание
StarTech.com 2m LC - ST. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: ST, Gender type: Male/Male

The 50FIBLCST2 2m LSZH LC to ST Fiber кабель особенности 50/125 micron fiber для high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support для duplex multimode applications. This LC-ST patch кабель is housed in a LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) flame retardant jacket, to ensure minimal smoke, toxicity and corrosion when exposed to high sources of heat, in the event of a fire. Making it ideal для use in industrial settings, central offices and schools, as well as residential settings where building codes are a consideration. Each Duplex 50/125 (OM2) Multimode Fiber Patch кабель is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits для guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability and is backed by our lifetime warranty. The StarTech.com Advantage - LSZH-rated кабель, suitable для installations under restrictive building codes. - High-speed, high bandwidth transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet/fiber channel networks. - Resistant to pulls, strains, and impacts during your кабель installations and maintenance.

Нет дополнительных товаров для StarTech.com 2m LC - ST, LC, ST, Male/Male


В вашей корзине:
нет товаров

Способы оплаты

Swedbank SEB Danske Bank

Nordea CC

ЗАКАЗОВ
ЗАКАЗОВ

Войти на OX.ee

Электронная почта: Пароль:

Забыли пароль?

 

Зарегистрироваться