По рабочим дням 10:00-18:00
616 68 88
Каталог
  • 20160906 Швейные машинки -28% RUS
  • 160809 тонеры по суперценам RUS

StarTech.com ET91000SC2, 1000Base-T, SC, Full, Half, Wired, Multi-mode, Black

StarTech.com ET91000SC2, 1000Base-T, SC...

Фотографии товаров
используются как иллюстрации

Кол-во на складе партнёра: 5+ шт
Срок доставки: 4-10 рабочих дней

 

Способы доставки

175 €

Производитель: StarTech.com
Код производителя: ET91000SC2
EAN:
  • 65030846233
Гарантия: 24 месяца


Описание
StarTech.com ET91000SC2. конвертер input interface: 1000Base-T, Fiber optic connector: SC, Duplex system: Full, Half. Connectivity технология: Wired. Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode. Colour of product: Black. Certification: CE, FCC

The ET91000SC2 1000 Mbps Gigabit Multimode Fiber Media конвертер (SC, 550m) lets you extend a Gigabit Ethernet network over multimode fiber, at distances up to 550m (1804 ft). A cost-effective solution for connecting a Gigabit Ethernet (1000Base-T) network to remote network segments over a (1000Base-LX/SX) fiber backbone, the GbE to MM fiber конвертер supports full Gigabit speeds for ideal network performance and scalability. Designed to offer a durable and convenient Ethernet to fiber solution, this Ethernet to SC Fiber конвертер features an all-steel chassis, and a simple plug-and-play installation with minimal configuration required. For added versatility, the fiber media конвертер supports standalone operation, or installation into the 20 Slot, 2U Rackmount Chassis (ETCHS2U).

Нет дополнительных товаров для StarTech.com ET91000SC2, 1000Base-T, SC, Full, Half, Wired, Multi-mode, Black


В вашей корзине:
нет товаров

Способы оплаты

Swedbank SEB Danske Bank

Nordea CC

ЗАКАЗОВ
ЗАКАЗОВ

Войти на OX.ee

Электронная почта: Пароль:

Забыли пароль?

 

Зарегистрироваться