По рабочим дням 10:00-18:00
616 68 88
Каталог
  • 20160906 Швейные машинки -28% RUS
  • 160809 тонеры по суперценам RUS

StarTech.com ET90110WDM2, 100Base-TX, 10Base-T, SC, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, Wired, Single-mode, чёрный

StarTech.com ET90110WDM2, 100Base-TX...

Фотографии товаров
используются как иллюстрации

Кол-во на складе партнёра: 2 шт
Срок доставки: 4-10 рабочих дней

 

Способы доставки

341 €

Производитель: StarTech.com
Код производителя: ET90110WDM2
EAN:
  • 65030846271
Гарантия: 24 месяца


Описание
StarTech.com ET90110WDM2. конвертер input interface: 100Base-TX, 10Base-T, Fiber optic connector: SC, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u. Connectivity технология: Wired. Fiber mode structure: Single-mode. Colour of product: Black. Certification: CE, FCC

The ET90110WDM2 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Single Mode WDM Fiber Media конвертер Kit SC (20km) lets you extend a 10/100 Mbps Ethernet connection over single mode fiber, at distances up to 20 km (12.4 mi). The конвертер offers Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (WDM), enabling bi-directional communication over a single strand of fiber, essentially doubling the capacity of your existing fiber infrastructure without having to install new cabling. The Ethernet to WDM Fiber Kit includes both endpoints (two interchangeable modules) - a simple solution for connecting 10/100Base-T networks to remote locations using SC-terminated single mode fiber. The Ethernet to Fiber конвертер also features a durable all-steel chassis, and a simple plug-and-play installation with minimal configuration required. For added versatility, this fiber media конвертер supports standalone operation, or one or both sides can be installed into a 20 Slot, 2U Rackmount Chassis (ETCHS2U).

Нет дополнительных товаров для StarTech.com ET90110WDM2, 100Base-TX, 10Base-T, SC, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, Wired, Single-mode, чёрный


В вашей корзине:
нет товаров

Способы оплаты

Swedbank SEB Danske Bank

Nordea CC

ЗАКАЗОВ
ЗАКАЗОВ

Войти на OX.ee

Электронная почта: Пароль:

Забыли пароль?

 

Зарегистрироваться