По рабочим дням 10:00-18:00
602 37 00
Каталог
  • 171130 - Zowie -44% - RUS
  • 20160906 Швейные машинки -28% RUS

StarTech.com POEINJ1G, 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 63 x 70 x 25, RoHS, 0 - 45, 10 - 90, -40 - 85

StarTech.com POEINJ1G, 10Base-T, 100Base-TX...

Фотографии товаров
используются как иллюстрации

Данный товар закончился на складе.

Последняя цена
29.11.2017

98 €

Производитель: StarTech.com
Код производителя: POEINJ1G
EAN:
  • 65030852623
Гарантия: 12 месяцев


Описание
StarTech.com POEINJ1G. Cabling технология: 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T. Dimensions (WxDxH): 63 x 70 x 25. Certification: RoHS

The POEINJ1G 1 Port Gigabit Power over Ethernet (PoE+) injector supplies power and data connectivity to a Gigabit PoE-compliant device over standard Ethernet cabling at distances of up to 100m (330ft). This single-port PoE injector allows you to easily connect an individual PoE-powered device (PD) to a non-PoE LAN switch, avoiding the cost of upgrading your switch to a PoE-enabled model. Fully compliant with IEEE 802.3at / 802.3af standards, the high-power PoE / PSE adapter provides a 10/100/1000Mbps port with support for up to 48V (30W max) output. A perfect solution for applications where an electrical outlet may not be available, the injector adapter can be used to power PoE-enabled devices such as IP cameras or Wireless Access Points (WAPs). The compact, wall-mountable design makes it easy to install the adapter into areas where space is limited, and can be installed in seconds with no configuration required. Backed by a StarTech.com 2-year warranty and free lifetime technical support. The StarTech.com Advantage - Power devices through PoE, where electrical outlets are not available. - Convenient and versatile installation with a compact, wall-mountable design.

StarTech.com POEINJ1G, 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 63 x 70 x 25, RoHS, 0 - 45, 10 - 90, -40 - 85

TOP

StarTech.com 3m Duplex MM Fiber Optic кабель LC-ST, оранжевый, 0.40, 216.00, LC-ST, 199.00 18,30 €

Код производителя: StarTech.com FIBLCST3
Под заказ. На складе партнёра: 20+ шт

Срок доставки: 4-7 рабочих дней

StarTech.com 50FIBLCST1, LC, ST, Male/Male 16,70 €

Код производителя: StarTech.com 50FIBLCST1
Под заказ. На складе партнёра: 10+ шт

Срок доставки: 4-7 рабочих дней

StarTech.com 15m 50/125 Duplex LC-LC, LC, LC, Male/Male, 13.00, 213.00, 200.00 30,40 €

Код производителя: StarTech.com 50FIBLCLC15
Под заказ. На складе партнёра: 10+ шт

Срок доставки: 4-7 рабочих дней


StarTech.com 2m 50/125 Multimode LC-LC Fiber кабель , оранжевый, 11.00, 211.00, 2 - Fiber Optic LC Male, 199.00 18,20 €

Код производителя: StarTech.com 50FIBLCLC2
Под заказ. На складе партнёра: 20+ шт

Срок доставки: 4-7 рабочих дней

StarTech.com 1m 50/125 Multimode LC-LC Fiber кабель , оранжевый, 10.00, 211.00, 2 - Fiber Optic LC Male, 199.00 17 €

Код производителя: StarTech.com 50FIBLCLC1
Под заказ. На складе партнёра: 30+ шт

Срок доставки: 4-7 рабочих дней

StarTech.com 30m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch кабель LC - LC, LC, LC, оранжевый, 40.00, 250.00, 325.00 44,90 €

Код производителя: StarTech.com 50FIBLCLC30
Под заказ. На складе партнёра: 5+ шт

Срок доставки: 4-7 рабочих дней


StarTech.com 3m Duplex MM Fiber Optic кабель LC-LC, оранжевый, 10.00, 211.00, LC-LC, 199.00 19,20 €

Код производителя: StarTech.com FIBLCLC3
Под заказ. На складе партнёра: 30+ шт

Срок доставки: 4-7 рабочих дней

StarTech.com 2m LC - ST, LC, ST, Male/Male 17 €

Код производителя: StarTech.com 50FIBLCST2
Под заказ. На складе партнёра: 10+ шт

Срок доставки: 4-7 рабочих дней

StarTech.com 5m LC - ST, LC, ST, Male/Male 21,40 €

Код производителя: StarTech.com 50FIBLCST5
Под заказ. На складе партнёра: 10+ шт

Срок доставки: 4-7 рабочих дней

StarTech.com 2m Duplex MM Fiber Optic кабель LC-ST, оранжевый, 7.00, 215.00, LC-ST, 200.00 17,30 €

Код производителя: StarTech.com FIBLCST2
Под заказ. На складе партнёра: 30+ шт

Срок доставки: 4-7 рабочих дней


В вашей корзине:
нет товаров

Способы оплаты

Swedbank SEB Danske Bank

Nordea CC

ЗАКАЗОВ
ЗАКАЗОВ

Войти на OX.ee

Электронная почта: Пароль:

Забыли пароль?

 

Зарегистрироваться