Argipäeviti 10:00-18:00
602 37 00
Osakonnad
  • 20170504 Josera 3=4 EST
  • 20160906 Швейные машинки -28% EST
  • 160809 тонеры по супер ценам EST

TP-LINK Gigabit Single-mode Media konverter, Wired, 94.5 x 73 x 27 mm, 0 - 40 °C, -40 - 70 °C, 10 - 90 %, 5 - 90 %

TP-LINK Gigabit Single-mode Media konverter...

Tootefotod võivad olla
illustratiivse tähendusega

Tellimisel toode: 4 tk
Tarneaeg: 4-10 tööpäeva

 

Vaata tarneviise

58 €

Tootja: TP-LINK
Tootekood: MC210CS
Garantiiaeg: 36 kuud


NB! Kirjelduses võib esineda ebatäpsusi või olla muus keeles. Palume võtta ühendust, kui soovite saada täiendavat lisainfot selle toote kohta eesti keeles.

Kirjeldus
TP-Link Gigabit Single-mode Media konverter. Connectivity: Wired. Weight & dimensions: 94.5 x 73 x 27 mm. Environmental conditions: 0 - 40 °C, -40 - 70 °C, 10 - 90 %, 5 - 90 %. Illumination/Alarms: PWR, viide, RX. Certificates: FCC, CE. Other funktsioonid: UTP 5e, 5, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3x

- Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z - Provides switch configuration of Force /Auto transfer mode for FX port. - Extends fiber distance up to 15km The MC210CS is a media konverter designed to convert 1000BASE-LX/LH fiber to 1000Base-T copper media or vice versa. Designed under IEEE802.3ab 1000Base-T and IEEE802.3z 1000Base-LX/LH standards, the MC210CS is designed for use with single-mode fiber cable utilizing the SC-Type connector. The MC210CS supports shortwave (SX) laser specification at a full wire speed forwarding rate. It works at 1310nm on both transmitting and receiving data. Other funktsioonid of this module include the ability to be used as a stand alone device (no chassis required) or with TP-Link’s 19’ system chassis, Auto MDI/MDI-X for TX port, and front panel status LEDs. The MC210CS will transmit at extended fiber optic distances utilizing single-mode fiber up to 15 kilometers.
Tootja koduleht link
Pakendi maht 0.002546
Netokaal (kg) 0.34
Brutokaal (kg) 0.513
Kirjeldus
  • Works at 1000Mbps in Full-Duplex mode for both TX port and FX port
  • Supports auto MID/MID-X for TX port
  • Provides switch configuration of Force /Auto transfer mode for FX port.
  • Extends fiber distance up to
  • RJ45 1
    Sisend/väljund konnektorid SC 1

    Ei ole täiendavaid tooteid TP-LINK Gigabit Single-mode Media konverter, Wired, 94.5 x 73 x 27 mm, 0 - 40 °C, -40 - 70 °C, 10 - 90 %, 5 - 90 %


    Teie ostukorvis:
    kaupa pole

    Makseviisid

    Swedbank SEB Danske Bank

    Nordea CC

    TELLIMUST
    TELLIMUST

    Logige sisse OX.ee

    E-post: Salasõna:

    Unustasid salasõna?

     

    Registreeruda