Tööpäeviti 10:00-18:00
602 37 00
Osakonnad
  • 171130 - Zowie -44% - EST
  • 20160906 Швейные машинки -28% EST

D-LINK DEM-330R/DD WDM SFP Transceiver koos 1 1000Base-BX-U port 23.30 €

Tootekood: D-LINK DEM-330R/DD
Tellimisel toode | Partneri laoseis: 5 tk

Tarneaeg: 1-3 tööpäeva

D-LINK DEM-330R, 1250 Mbit/s, Wired, 13.4 x 55.5 x 11.28 mm, 19.8 g, 445890 h, FCC Class B, ICES-003 Class B, CE Class B, VCCI Class B RoHS

D-LINK DEM-330R, 1250 Mbit/s, Wired, 13.4 x...

Tootefotod võivad olla
illustratiivse tähendusega

Kaup laost otsas.

Viimane hind
06.02.2018

24.70 €

Tootja: D-LINK
Tootekood: DEM-330R
EAN:
  • 790069290879
Garantiiaeg: 24 kuud


NB! Kirjelduses võib esineda ebatäpsusi või olla muus keeles. Palume võtta ühendust, kui soovite saada täiendavat lisainfot selle toote kohta eesti keeles.

Kirjeldus
D-Link DEM-330R. Networking: 1250 Mbit/s. Connectivity: Wired. Weight & dimensions: 13.4 x 55.5 x 11.28 mm, 19.8 g. Endurance: 445890 h. Certificates: FCC Class B, ICES-003 Class B, CE Class B, VCCI Class B RoHS, TUV, UL, FDA. Other features: -3 - -9 dBm, 1000BASE-BX-U, Gigabit Ethernet, 3.3 V, 250 mA, IEEE802.3z, fiber, 9/125 µm

The DEM-330T/330R and DEM-331T/331R Bidirectional Gigabit SFP Fiber Transceivers are external transceivers designed for insertion in SFP (Small Form-Factor Pluggable) slots of network devices for transmission and reception of data signals on the fiber cables. These transceivers provide the Gigabit operation and physical compactness to deliver the speed, reliable long-distance data transfer, and deployment flexibility that today’s fiber networks require. Ideal for Long Distance Application The DEM-330T/330R and DEM-331T/331R transceivers can be used to connect together switches, servers and fiber modules on a campus or metropolitan area network (MAN). Providing up to 10 km (DEM-330T/330R) or 40 km (DEM-331T/331R) of fiber cable distance, these highly integrated transceivers offer low jitter performance for extended optical viide support without any degradation in performance. Reliable Transmission The DEM-330T/330R and DEM-331T/331R transceivers combine transmitting and receiving signals onto one fiber strand using two wavelengths. These transceivers are used in pair. At one end, one transceiver uses one wavelength to transmit and a second wavelength to receive. At the other end, the other transceiver flips that relationship. Standard Compliance The DEM-330T/330R and DEM-331T/331R transceivers use standard simplex LC connectors for fiber cable connection. They conform to industry standards and are interoperable with D-Link Gigabit switches. Hotswap capability allows network administrators to plug or unplug them from the SFP slots without having to turn off the power of the connected device. Durable The DEM-330T/330R and DEM-331T/331R transceivers are packed in a Small Form Pluggable (SFP) metal housing to increase durability.
Tüüp 1-port mini-GBIC 1000Base-LX SMF
Kaal 19.8 g
Liides Gigabit Ethernet
Tundlikkus -21 dBmW
Certification FCC Class B, ICES-00
Connector(s) Simplex LC
Garantii 24 month(s)
KAABLI TÜÜP fiber
Connectivity Technology Wired
Lainepikkus 1310 nm
Netomass 0.02 kg
Brutokaalu 0.08 kg
Dimensions (WxDxH) 13.4 x 55.5 x 11.3 mm
Power Requirements 3.3 V, 250 mA
Safety TUV, UL, FDA
Mean time between failures (MTBF) 445890 h
Data transfer rate (max) 1250 Mbit/s
Producer product name DEM-330R
Hot-swap Yes
Cabling technology 1000BASE-BX-U
Compliance industry standards IEEE802.3z
Fiber type 9/125 µm
Maximum transfer distance 10000 m
Transmit power -3 - -9 dBmW
Power budget 12 dB

D-LINK DEM-330R, 1250 Mbit/s, Wired, 13.4 x 55.5 x 11.28 mm, 19.8 g, 445890 h, FCC Class B, ICES-003 Class B, CE Class B, VCCI Class B RoHS

TOP

-23%

KOHE LAOS! D-LINK DCS-2230 võrgukaamera -23% 139 € 180 €

Tootekood: D-LINK DCS-2230
Kohe OX.ee Tallinna laos: 1 tk

Tarneaeg: 0-1 tööpäev


D-LINK 1-Port MiniGBIC to 1000BaseLX Transceiver 72 €

Tootekood: D-LINK DEM-310GT
Tellimisel toode | Partneri laoseis: 2 tk

Tarneaeg: 2-4 tööpäeva


D-LINK DMC-920T Media 100BASE-TX to twisted pair for 100BASE-FX (connector SC) on single kaabel, up to 20 km 80 €

Tootekood: D-LINK DMC-920T
Tellimisel toode | Partneri laoseis: 4 tk

Tarneaeg: 1-3 tööpäeva


D-LINK DMC-810SC Media Converters Media 132 €

Tootekood: D-LINK DMC-810SC
Tellimisel toode | Partneri laoseis: 27.02.2018 tk

Tarneaeg: 1-3 tööpäeva


D-LINK DMC-920R Media 100BASE-TX to twisted pair for 100BASE-FX (connector SC) on single kaabel, up to 20 km 80 €

Tootekood: D-LINK DMC-920R
Tellimisel toode | Partneri laoseis: 4 tk

Tarneaeg: 1-3 tööpäeva


D-LINK DEM-311GT Transceiver MiniGBIC 1000BaseSX LC-Dupl. retail 40.70 €

Tootekood: D-LINK DEM-311GT
Tellimisel toode | Partneri laoseis: 100+ tk

Tarneaeg: 4-10 tööpäeva


D-LINK DMC-805G, 150 Mbit/s, 120 x 88 x 25 mm, 305 g, 5.5 W, 0 - 40 °C, -25 - 70 °C 45 €

Tootekood: D-LINK DMC-805G
Tellimisel toode | Partneri laoseis: 4 tk

Tarneaeg: 1-3 tööpäeva


D-LINK DCS-933L WLAN-IPCAM Indoor VGA IR retail 71 €

Tootekood: D-LINK DCS-933L
Tellimisel toode | Partneri laoseis: 50+ tk

Tarneaeg: 4-10 tööpäeva


D-LINK DMC-300SC Media from 100BASE-TX to twisted pair in 100BASE-FX for the multi-fiber (2km, SC) 51 €

Tootekood: D-LINK DMC-300SC
Tellimisel toode | Partneri laoseis: 4 tk

Tarneaeg: 1-3 tööpäeva


D-LINK DCS-5020L WLAN-IPCAM Indoor VGA Dome IR retail 103 €

Tootekood: D-LINK DCS-5020L
Tellimisel toode | Partneri laoseis: 3 tk

Tarneaeg: 4-10 tööpäeva



Teie ostukorvis:
kaupa pole

Makseviisid

Swedbank SEB Danske Bank

Nordea CC

TELLIMUST
TELLIMUST

Logige sisse OX.ee

E-post: Salasõna:

Unustasid salasõna?

 

Registreeruda