По рабочим дням 10:00-18:00
616 68 88
Каталог
  • GTX 970 RUS
  • 20160906 Швейные машинки -28% RUS
  • 160809 тонеры по суперценам RUS

TP-LINK 10/100Mbps Single-mode Media конвертер, Wired, 94.5 x 73 x 27 mm, 0 - 40 °C, -40 - 70 °C, 10 - 90 %, 5 - 90 %

TP-LINK 10/100Mbps Single-mode Media...

Фотографии товаров
используются как иллюстрации

Кол-во на складе партнёра: 10+ шт
Срок доставки: 4-10 рабочих дней

 

Способы доставки

38,70 €

Производитель: TP-LINK
Код производителя: MC110CS
Гарантия: 36 месяцев


Описание
TP-Link 10/100Mbps Single-mode Media конвертер. Connectivity: Wired. Weight & dimensions: 94.5 x 73 x 27 mm. Environmental conditions: 0 - 40 °C, -40 - 70 °C, 10 - 90 %, 5 - 90 %. Illumination/Alarms: PWR, FDX/Col, ссылка/Act, SPD. Certificates: FCC, CE. Other features: UTP 3, 4, 5e, 5, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3x

- Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards. - Provides switch configuration of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode for FX port. - Extends fiber distance up to 20-60km The MC110CS is a media конвертер designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media or vice versa. Designed under IEEE 802.3u 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX standards, the MC110CS is designed for use with single-mode fiber cable utilizing the SC-Type connector. The MC110CS supports shortwave (SX) laser specification at a full wire speed forwarding rate. It works at 1310nm on both transmitting and receiving data. Other features of this module include the ability to be used as a stand alone device (no chassis required) or with TP-Link’s 19’’ system chassis, Auto MDI/MDI-X for TX port, Auto negotiation of duplex mode on TX port, and front panel status LEDs. The MC110CS will transmit at extended fiber optic distances utilizing single-mode fiber up to 20 kilometers.

Нет дополнительных товаров для TP-LINK 10/100Mbps Single-mode Media конвертер, Wired, 94.5 x 73 x 27 mm, 0 - 40 °C, -40 - 70 °C, 10 - 90 %, 5 - 90 %


В вашей корзине:
нет товаров

Способы оплаты

Swedbank SEB Danske Bank

Nordea CC

ЗАКАЗОВ
ЗАКАЗОВ

Войти на OX.ee

Электронная почта: Пароль:

Забыли пароль?

 

Зарегистрироваться