По рабочим дням 10:00-18:00
602 37 00
Каталог
  • 171130 - Zowie -44% - RUS
  • 20160906 Швейные машинки -28% RUS

StarTech.com 3m 50/125 Multimode LC-LC Fiber кабель , оранжевый, 8.00, 224.00, 2 - Fiber Optic LC Male, 200.00

StarTech.com 3m 50/125 Multimode LC-LC Fiber...

Фотографии товаров
используются как иллюстрации

Под заказ. На складе партнёра: 40+ шт
Срок доставки: 4-7 рабочих дней

 

Способы доставки

19,40 €

Производитель: StarTech.com
Код производителя: 50FIBLCLC3
EAN:
  • 65030802888
Гарантия: 24 месяца


Описание
StarTech.com 3m 50/125 Multimode LC-LC Fiber кабель . кабель colour: оранжевый. Packaging width: 8.00, Packaging height: 224.00. Connector(s): 2 - Fiber Optic LC Male, Packaging length: 200.00

Your company’s backbone is its Network. Without a stable, reliable network your company can’t communicate. A lack of communication means a loss of revenue. What do you do now? Enter the StarTech.com duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic patch кабель assembly. This product provides the necessary link between Fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance networks. Ideal for Gigabit networks, 50/125-micron cables offer nearly three times the bandwidth of 62.5/125-micron cables, so your data will be transferred at higher rates over longer distances. -Attentuation loss meets or exceeds industry standards -Connectors offer greater durability in resisting pulls, strains, and impacts during кабель installation and maintentance -Fiber Optic Cables are backed by StarTech.com's lifetime warranty -Immune to electricty interference

StarTech.com 3m 50/125 Multimode LC-LC Fiber кабель , оранжевый, 8.00, 224.00, 2 - Fiber Optic LC Male, 200.00


В вашей корзине:
нет товаров

Способы оплаты

Swedbank SEB Danske Bank

Nordea CC

ЗАКАЗОВ
ЗАКАЗОВ

Войти на OX.ee

Электронная почта: Пароль:

Забыли пароль?

 

Зарегистрироваться