Business hours 10:00-18:00
602 37 00
Catalog

D-LINK DEM-310GT Transceiver MiniGBIC 1000BaseLX LC-Dupl. retail

D-LINK DEM-310GT Transceiver MiniGBIC...

Product images are
for illustrative purposes only

In stock: 50+ pcs
Delivery in: 4-10 business days

 

Delivery

74 €

Brand: D-LINK
Product code: DEM-310GT
EAN:
  • 790069248146
Warranty: 12 months


Type Mini GBIC module
Power 3.3 V
Mode single
CABLE TYPE single optical cable 9 microns
Connector type Duplex LC
Standarts 1000BASE-LX (standard IEEE 802.3z)
Working distance up to 10 kilometres
Transceiver type optical
Wavelength 1310 nm

No compatible items with D-LINK DEM-310GT Transceiver MiniGBIC 1000BaseLX LC-Dupl. retail


In your cart:
no items

Payment methods

Swedbank SEB Danske Bank

Nordea CC

ORDERS
ORDERS

Log in to OX.ee

E-mail: Password:

Forgot password?

 

Register