Business hours 10:00-18:00
602 37 00
Catalog

TP-LINK MC100CM Fast Ethernet Media Converter, multi-mode, 2km

TP-LINK MC100CM Fast Ethernet Media...

Product images are
for illustrative purposes only

In stock: 50+ pcs
Delivery in: 2-4 business days

 

Delivery

30,50 €

Brand: TP-LINK
Product code: MC100CM
Warranty: 60 months


Wiring type fibre-optic
Network protocol and connector type 1 FastEthernet 100BaseTX - RJ45
Network protocol and connector type 2 FastEthernet 100BaseFX - SC

No compatible items with TP-LINK MC100CM Fast Ethernet Media Converter, multi-mode, 2km


In your cart:
no items

Payment methods

Swedbank SEB Danske Bank

Nordea CC

ORDERS
ORDERS

Log in to OX.ee

E-mail: Password:

Forgot password?

 

Register