По будням 10:00-18:00
602 37 00
Каталог
  • 230610 горка 2-в-1 RUS
  • 220503 - кресла -24% - RUS
  • 171130 - Zowie -44% - RUS

TP-Link 10/100Mbps Multi-mode Media Converter, Wired, 94.5 x 73 x 27 mm, 0 - 40 °C, -40 - 70 °C, 10 - 90 %, 5 - 90 %

TP-Link 10/100Mbps Multi-mode Media...

Фотографии товаров
используются как иллюстрации

38 €

Под заказ | На складе партнёра: 5 шт
Срок доставки: 4-10 рабочих дней

 

Способы и стоимость доставки
Производитель: TP-Link
Артикул OX.ee:203028
Код производителя: MC100CM
EAN:
  • 6935364030391
Время предъявления претензий: 12 месяцев


Описание
TP-LINK 10/100Mbps Multi-mode Media Converter. Connectivity: Wired. Weight & dimensions: 94.5 x 73 x 27 mm. Environmental conditions: 0 - 40 °C, -40 - 70 °C, 10 - 90 %, 5 - 90 %. Illumination/Alarms: PWR, FDX/Col, Link/Act, SPD. Certificates: FCC, CE. Other features: UTP 3, 4, 5e, 5, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3x

- Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards. - Provides switch configuration of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode for FX port. - Extends fiber distance up to 2km The MC100CM is a media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media or vice versa. Designed under IEEE 802.3u 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX standards, the MC100CM is designed for use with multi-mode fiber cable utilizing the SC-Type connector. The MC100CM supports shortwave (SX) laser specification at a full wire speed forwarding rate. It works at 1310nm on both transmitting and receiving data. Other features of this module include the ability to be used as a stand alone device (no chassis required)or with TP-LINK’s 19’’ system chassis, Auto MDI/MDI-X for TX port, Auto negotiation of duplex mode on TX port, and front panel status LEDs. The MC100CM will transmit at extended fiber optic distances utilizing multi-mode fiber up to 2 kilometers.
Габаритные размеры 1.00000 x 0.00200 x 1.00000 mm
Лысый 0.40000

TP-Link 10/100Mbps Multi-mode Media Converter, Wired, 94.5 x 73 x 27 mm, 0 - 40 °C, -40 - 70 °C, 10 - 90 %, 5 - 90 %


В вашей корзине:
нет товаров

ЗАКАЗОВ
ЗАКАЗОВ

Войти на OX.ee

Электронная почта: Пароль:

Забыли пароль?

 

Зарегистрироваться