Business hours 10:00-18:00
602 37 00
Catalog

DIGITUS Professional colored pigtails, LC OS2 09/125 µ, Simplex

DIGITUS Professional colored pigtails, LC...

Product images are
for illustrative purposes only

The item is not in stock.

Last known price
26.11.2018

15,90 €

Brand: DIGITUS
Product code: DK-29332-02
EAN:
  • 4016032280170
Warranty: 24 months


Dimensions 2
Additional Information Simplex OS2 09/125 µ 2 mStandard connector acc. IEC 61754-4 2002Operating temperature: -25 °C ... +80 °CStorage temperature: -20 °C ... +65 °CInsertion loss MM PC: max. 0.4 dBReturn loss MM PC: > 25 dBZirconia ceramic ferrule
Plug 1 type LC simplex
Plug 2 type N/A
Wiring type Single Mode Fibre Optic
Maximal transmission speed 1
Technical parameters 12 coloursWhiteVioletTurquoiseBlackRedPinkOrangeGreyGreenYellowBlueBrown

No compatible items with DIGITUS Professional colored pigtails, LC OS2 09/125 µ, Simplex

TOP

DIGITUS Premium CAT 5e UTP patch cable, Length 0.5m, Color red 0,60 €

Product code: DIGITUS DK-1512-005/R
In stock: 100+ pcs

Delivery in: 2-4 business days

DIGITUS Premium CAT 5e UTP patch cable, Length 0.5m, Color green 0,60 €

Product code: DIGITUS DK-1512-005/G
In stock: 100+ pcs

Delivery in: 2-4 business days

DIGITUS Cable patch UTP, CAT.5E, blue, 0.5m 0,60 €

Product code: DIGITUS DK-1512-005/B
In stock: 100+ pcs

Delivery in: 2-4 business days

DIGITUS Premium CAT 5e UTP patch cable, Length 0.5m, Color yellow 0,60 €

Product code: DIGITUS DK-1512-005/Y
In stock: 100+ pcs

Delivery in: 2-4 business days

DIGITUS Premium CAT 5e UTP patch cable, Length 1, Color blue 0,70 €

Product code: DIGITUS DK-1512-010/B
In stock: 100+ pcs

Delivery in: 2-4 business days

DIGITUS Premium CAT 5e UTP patch cable, Length 1, Color green 0,70 €

Product code: DIGITUS DK-1512-010/G
In stock: 100+ pcs

Delivery in: 2-4 business days

DIGITUS Premium CAT 5e UTP patch cable, Length 1, Color red 0,70 €

Product code: DIGITUS DK-1512-010/R
In stock: 100+ pcs

Delivery in: 2-4 business days

DIGITUS Premium CAT 5e UTP patch cable, Length 1, Color yellow 0,70 €

Product code: DIGITUS DK-1512-010/Y
In stock: 100+ pcs

Delivery in: 2-4 business days

DIGITUS Premium CAT 5e FTP patch cable, Length 0,5m, Color grey 1 €

Product code: DIGITUS DK-1522-005
In stock: 100+ pcs

Delivery in: 2-4 business days

DIGITUS Premium CAT 5e UTP patch cable, Length 3m, Color green 1,10 €

Product code: DIGITUS DK-1512-030/G
In stock: 100+ pcs

Delivery in: 2-4 business days


In your cart:
no items

Payment methods

Swedbank SEB Danske Bank

Luminor CC

ORDERS
ORDERS

Log in to OX.ee

E-mail: Password:

Forgot password?

 

Register