Argipäeviti 10:00-18:00
616 68 88
Kataloog
  • GTZ EST
  • 20160906 Швейные машинки -28% EST
  • 160809 тонеры по супер ценам EST

CISCO SFP-10G-SR=, Wired, 13.4 x 56.5 x 8.5, 0 - 70, -40 - 85, SFP, LC/PC

CISCO SFP-10G-SR=, Wired, 13.4 x 56.5 x 8.5...

Tootefotod võivad olla
illustratiivse tähendusega

Tellimisel toode: 10+ tk
Tarneaeg: 1-4 tööpäeva

 

Vaata tarneviise

581 €

Tootja: CISCO
Tootekood: SFP-10G-SR=
EAN:
  • 882658167003,
  • 8265816700
Garantiiaeg: 12 kuud


NB! Kirjelduses võib esineda ebatäpsusi või olla muus keeles. Palume võtta ühendust, kui soovite saada täiendavat lisainfot selle toote kohta eesti keeles.

Kirjeldus
Cisco SFP-10G-SR=. Connectivity: Wired. Weight & dimensions: 13.4 x 56.5 x 8.5. Environmental conditions: 0 - 70, -40 - 85. Other funktsioonid: SFP, LC/PC, MMF

The Cisco® 10GBASE SFP+ moodulid offer customers a lai variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. Main funktsioonid of Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ moodulid include: -Smallest 10G form factor. -Supports 10GBASE Ethernet. -Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an Ethernet SFP+ port of a Cisco switch. -Provides flexibility of interface choice. -Supports "pay-as-you-populate" model. -Supports the Cisco quality identification (ID) feature that enables a Cisco switch to identify whether the module is certified and tested by Cisco. -Optical interoperability with 10GBASE XENPAK, 10GBASE X2, and 10GBASE XFP interfaces on the same link. The Cisco 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF). Using 2000 MHz*km MMF (OM3), up to 300m link lengths are possible.

Ei ole täiendavaid tooteid CISCO SFP-10G-SR=, Wired, 13.4 x 56.5 x 8.5, 0 - 70, -40 - 85, SFP, LC/PC


Teie ostukorvis:
kaupa pole

Makseviisid

Swedbank SEB Danske Bank

Nordea CC

TELLIMUST
TELLIMUST

Logige sisse OX.ee

E-post: Salasõna:

Unustasid salasõna?

 

Registreeruda