По рабочим дням 10:00-18:00
616 68 88
Каталог
  • GTX 970 RUS
  • 20160906 Швейные машинки -28% RUS
  • 160809 тонеры по суперценам RUS

CISCO SFP-10G-SR=, Wired, 13.4 x 56.5 x 8.5, 0 - 70, -40 - 85, SFP, LC/PC

CISCO SFP-10G-SR=, Wired, 13.4 x 56.5 x 8.5...

Фотографии товаров
используются как иллюстрации

Кол-во на складе партнёра: 10+ шт
Срок доставки: 1-4 рабочих дня

 

Способы доставки

581 €

Производитель: CISCO
Код производителя: SFP-10G-SR=
EAN:
  • 882658167003,
  • 8265816700
Гарантия: 12 месяцев


Описание
Cisco SFP-10G-SR=. Connectivity: Wired. Weight & dimensions: 13.4 x 56.5 x 8.5. Environmental conditions: 0 - 70, -40 - 85. Other особенности: SFP, LC/PC, MMF

The Cisco® 10GBASE SFP+ модуля offer customers a широкоформатный variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. Main особенности of Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ модуля include: -Smallest 10G form factor. -Supports 10GBASE Ethernet. -Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an Ethernet SFP+ port of a Cisco switch. -Provides flexibility of interface choice. -Supports "pay-as-you-populate" model. -Supports the Cisco quality identification (ID) feature that enables a Cisco switch to identify whether the module is certified and tested by Cisco. -Optical interoperability with 10GBASE XENPAK, 10GBASE X2, and 10GBASE XFP interfaces on the same link. The Cisco 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF). Using 2000 MHz*km MMF (OM3), up to 300m link lengths are possible.

Нет дополнительных товаров для CISCO SFP-10G-SR=, Wired, 13.4 x 56.5 x 8.5, 0 - 70, -40 - 85, SFP, LC/PC


В вашей корзине:
нет товаров

Способы оплаты

Swedbank SEB Danske Bank

Nordea CC

ЗАКАЗОВ
ЗАКАЗОВ

Войти на OX.ee

Электронная почта: Пароль:

Забыли пароль?

 

Зарегистрироваться