Argipäeviti 10:00-18:00
616 68 88
Kataloog
  • GTZ EST
  • 20160906 Швейные машинки -28% EST
  • 160809 тонеры по супер ценам EST

HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP 1410-8G V, Unmanaged, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3u, 11.9, 3.6, 1.2

HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP 1410-8G V...

Tootefotod võivad olla
illustratiivse tähendusega

Kaup laost otsas.

Viimane hind
25.10.2016

75 €

Tootekood: J9559A#ABB
EAN:
  • 884962716151
Garantiiaeg: 12 kuud


NB! Kirjelduses võib esineda ebatäpsusi või olla muus keeles. Palume võtta ühendust, kui soovite saada täiendavat lisainfot selle toote kohta eesti keeles.

Kirjeldus
HP 1410-8G, V. Switch type: Unmanaged. Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports type: Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000). Networking standards: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3u. Throughput: 11.9, Latency (10-100 Mbps): 3.6, Latency (1 Gbps): 1.2. Colour of product: Grey

Overview
HP 1410 series switches are unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet and Fast Ethernet switches designed for small businesses looking for entry-level, low-cost networking solutions with a lifetime warranty. The HP 1410 switch series consists of seven models with flexible mounting options that allow customers to choose the best switch to meet their network switching needs. All models have QoS support and IEEE 802.3x flow control features to provide outstanding data efficiency. Simplified plug-and-play operation is enabled by features like Auto-MDIX and auto-speed negotiation. HP has innovated and combined the latest advances in silicon technology to provide some of the most power-efficient switches: 16- and 24-port Fast Ethernet models are the industry's first IEEE 802.3az compliant unmanaged Fast Ethernet switches. The available green features, along with the lifetime warranty, make the HP 1410 switch series ideal for customers seeking low-cost and reliable networking solutions.

Features
Quality of Service (QoS)
• IEEE 802.1p prioritization: delivers data to devices based on the priority and type of traffic

Connectivity
• Auto-MDIX: automatically adjusts for straight-through or crossover cables on all 10/100 and 10/100/1000 ports

Performance
• Energy-efficient Ethernet support (J9662A and J9663A only): supports new IEEE 802.3az standard; allows lower power consumption when operated with IEEE-compliant client devices in 100 Mb/s mode only

Ease of use
• Unmanaged: provides plug-and-play simplicity

Flexibility
• Fanless design: enables quiet operation for deployment in open spaces (selected models)

Warranty and support
• Lifetime warranty: for as long as you own the product with advance replacement and next-business-day delivery (available in most countries)†

Ei ole täiendavaid tooteid HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP 1410-8G V, Unmanaged, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3u, 11.9, 3.6, 1.2

TOP

HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HPE X121 J4858C SFP-Transceiver 1x LC 1000Base-SX Port 72 €

Tootekood: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE J4858C
Tellimisel toode: 1 tk

Tarneaeg: 6-10 tööpäeva


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HPE X121 J4859C SFP-Transceiver 1x LC 1000Base-LX Port 120 €

Tootekood: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE J4859C
Tellimisel toode: 1 tk

Tarneaeg: 6-10 tööpäeva


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP X132 10G SFP+, 1000Base-T, LC, Full, Wired, Single-mode, 9/125 458 €

Tootekood: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE J9151A
Tellimisel toode: 1 tk

Tarneaeg: 6-10 tööpäeva


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP X311, 100 - 240, 50 - 60, 3 - 6, Active, PC/server, hõbedane 413 €

Tootekood: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE J9581A
Tellimisel toode: 20+ tk

Tarneaeg: 4-10 tööpäeva



Teie ostukorvis:
kaupa pole

Makseviisid

Swedbank SEB Danske Bank

Nordea CC

TELLIMUST
TELLIMUST

Logige sisse OX.ee

E-post: Salasõna:

Unustasid salasõna?

 

Registreeruda