Argipäeviti 10:00-18:00
616 68 88
Kataloog
  • GTX EST
  • 20160906 Швейные машинки -28% EST
  • 160809 тонеры по супер ценам EST

HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP 1405-5 v2 V, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3az, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3x, 10/100 Mbps, 0.1, hall, CAN/CSA, EN, UL, IEC, FCC, EN, AS/NZS, ICES

HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP 1405-5 v2 V...

Tootefotod võivad olla
illustratiivse tähendusega

Kaup laost otsas.

Viimane hind
16.11.2016

29.50 €

Tootekood: J9791A
Garantiiaeg: 12 kuud


NB! Kirjelduses võib esineda ebatäpsusi või olla muus keeles. Palume võtta ühendust, kui soovite saada täiendavat lisainfot selle toote kohta eesti keeles.

Kirjeldus
HP 1405-5 v2, V. Networking standards: IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3az, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3x. toetatud data transfer rates: 10/100 Mbps, Maximum data transfer rate: 0.1. Colour of product: hall, Safety: CAN/CSA, EN, UL, IEC, Electromagnetic compatibility: FCC, EN, AS/NZS, ICES. Packet buffer memory: 0.384. AC input voltage: 100-240, AC input frequency: 50/60

Overview
HP 1405 Small Office Switch Series consists of plug-and-play unmanaged 5-, 8-, and 16-port Layer 2 switches designed for small offices, in both Gigabit and Fast Ethernet configurations. The switches are preconfigured for fast, easy installation, with connections using low-cost Ethernet copper cabling. They support administration-friendly features such as auto-negotiation and automatic cable type detection (MDI/MDIX). They are Class B certified and approved for both business and home office locations. Version 2 5- and 8-port models have energy-saving features such as Energy Efficient Ethernet (EEE) and idle-port powerdown. All models are fanless for quiet and "green" operation, and are designed for high reliability, long life, low power consumption, and low total cost of ownership. These switches come with a 3-year warranty, covering unit and adapter, and 3-year access to HP phone support.

Features
Quality of Service (QoS)
• IEEE 802.1p prioritization with DSCP: v2 devices deliver data to devices based on the priority and type of traffic using Differentiated Services Code Point (DSCP)

Connectivity
• Auto-MDIX: automatically adjusts for straight-through or crossover cables on all 10/100 and 10/100/1000 ports

Performance
• Half-/Full-duplex auto-negotiating capability on every port: doubles the throughput of every port

Ease of use
• Flow control: helps ensure reliable communications during full-duplex operation

Flexibility
• Fanless design: enables quiet operation for deployment in open spaces (selected models)

Additional information
• Green initiative support: provides support for RoHS and WEEE regulations

Warranty and support
• 3-year warranty: with advance replacement and next-business-day delivery (available in most countries)

Ei ole täiendavaid tooteid HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP 1405-5 v2 V, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3az, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3x, 10/100 Mbps, 0.1, hall, CAN/CSA, EN, UL, IEC, FCC, EN, AS/NZS, ICES

TOP

HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver Networking SFP ja Mini-GBIC SX Transceivers, 20 g 91 €

Tootekood: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE J4858C
Tellimisel toode: 100+ tk

Tarneaeg: 4-10 tööpäeva


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HPE X121 J4859C SFP-Transceiver 1x LC 1000Base-LX Port 120 €

Tootekood: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE J4859C
Tellimisel toode: 1 tk

Tarneaeg: 6-10 tööpäeva


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP X132 10G SFP+, 1000Base-T, LC, Full, Wired, Single-mode, 9/125 455 €

Tootekood: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE J9151A
Tellimisel toode: 1 tk

Tarneaeg: 6-10 tööpäeva


HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE HP X311, 100 - 240, 50 - 60, 3 - 6, Active, PC/server, hõbedane 354 €

Tootekood: HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE J9581A
Tellimisel toode: 20+ tk

Tarneaeg: 4-10 tööpäeva



Teie ostukorvis:
kaupa pole

Makseviisid

Swedbank SEB Danske Bank

Nordea CC

TELLIMUST
TELLIMUST

Logige sisse OX.ee

E-post: Salasõna:

Unustasid salasõna?

 

Registreeruda