Argipäeviti 10:00-18:00
616 68 88
Kataloog
  • 170105 Royal Canin -20% (EST)
  • 20160906 Швейные машинки -28% EST
  • 160809 тонеры по супер ценам EST

StarTech.com SFPSXMM, 0 - 70, -40 - 85, 1000BASE-SX, 13 x 55 x 9, Fiber Optic LC

StarTech.com SFPSXMM, 0 - 70, -40 - 85...

Tootefotod võivad olla
illustratiivse tähendusega

Tellimisel toode: 5+ tk
Tarneaeg: 4-10 tööpäeva

 

Vaata tarneviise

86 €

Tootja: StarTech.com
Tootekood: SFPSXMM
EAN:
  • 65030834940
Garantiiaeg: 24 kuud


NB! Kirjelduses võib esineda ebatäpsusi või olla muus keeles. Palume võtta ühendust, kui soovite saada täiendavat lisainfot selle toote kohta eesti keeles.

Kirjeldus
StarTech.com SFPSXMM. Cabling tehnoloogia: 1000BASE-SX, Dimensions (WxDxH): 13 x 55 x 9, Interface: Fiber Optic LC

Add, replace or upgrade SFP moodulid on gigabit fiber equipment The SFPSXMM Gigabit 850nm Multi Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver - LC 550m offers a cost-effective way to increase performance and connectivity of your fiber-connected network devices. Using a short wavelength (850nm) VCSEL laser diode, enabling a maximum cable distance of 550m (0.3 miles) over multi mode fiber, this Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Multi Mode module can be installed into any fiber networking devices with an SFP Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA) compliant port, providing a simple solution to upgrade existing network devices to connect to remote locations using LC terminated multimode fiber. Delivering convenience and scalability, the optical transceiver allows you to install the multimode LC module without interrupting network traffic or requiring a device reboot. Backed by a StarTech.com 2-year warranty and free lifetime technical support. * Fully compliant with MSA standards, this hot pluggable module can be installed into any networking device with an MSA compliant port * Equipped with an industry standard multimode LC interface, this module can extend your network connectivity up to 550m away

Ei ole täiendavaid tooteid StarTech.com SFPSXMM, 0 - 70, -40 - 85, 1000BASE-SX, 13 x 55 x 9, Fiber Optic LC


Teie ostukorvis:
kaupa pole

Makseviisid

Swedbank SEB Danske Bank

Nordea CC

TELLIMUST
TELLIMUST

Logige sisse OX.ee

E-post: Salasõna:

Unustasid salasõna?

 

Registreeruda