По рабочим дням 10:00-18:00
602 37 00
Каталог
  • 20170504 Josera 3=4 RUS
  • 20160906 Швейные машинки -28% RUS
  • 160809 тонеры по суперценам RUS

StarTech.com SFPSXMM, 0 - 70, -40 - 85, 1000BASE-SX, 13 x 55 x 9, Fiber Optic LC

StarTech.com SFPSXMM, 0 - 70, -40 - 85...

Фотографии товаров
используются как иллюстрации

Данный товар закончился на складе.

Последняя цена
24.03.2017

84 €

Производитель: StarTech.com
Код производителя: SFPSXMM
EAN:
  • 65030834940
Гарантия: 24 месяца


Описание
StarTech.com SFPSXMM. Cabling технология: 1000BASE-SX, Dimensions (WxDxH): 13 x 55 x 9, Interface: Fiber Optic LC

Add, replace or upgrade SFP модуля on gigabit fiber equipment The SFPSXMM Gigabit 850nm Multi Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver - LC 550m offers a cost-effective way to increase performance and connectivity of your fiber-connected network devices. Using a short wavelength (850nm) VCSEL laser diode, enabling a maximum cable distance of 550m (0.3 miles) over multi mode fiber, this Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Multi Mode module can be installed into any fiber networking devices with an SFP Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA) compliant port, providing a simple solution to upgrade existing network devices to connect to remote locations using LC terminated multimode fiber. Delivering convenience and scalability, the optical transceiver allows you to install the multimode LC module without interrupting network traffic or requiring a device reboot. Backed by a StarTech.com 2-year warranty and free lifetime technical support. * Fully compliant with MSA standards, this hot pluggable module can be installed into any networking device with an MSA compliant port * Equipped with an industry standard multimode LC interface, this module can extend your network connectivity up to 550m away

Нет дополнительных товаров для StarTech.com SFPSXMM, 0 - 70, -40 - 85, 1000BASE-SX, 13 x 55 x 9, Fiber Optic LC

TOP

StarTech.com CMHOOK1U, чёрный, 1U, 101.3 9,90 €

Код производителя: StarTech.com CMHOOK1U
Кол-во на складе партнёра: 10+ шт

Срок доставки: 4-10 рабочих дней

StarTech.com PCI Express eSATA Card, PCIe, eSATA, 0, 1, CE, FCC, Microsoft WHQL, Mac OS X 10.6 Snow Leopard, Mac OS X 10.7 Lion, Windows Server 2003, Windows Server 2003 x64, Windows Server 2008 R2 40,30 €

Код производителя: StarTech.com PEXESAT32
Кол-во на складе партнёра: 10+ шт

Срок доставки: 4-10 рабочих дней


StarTech.com CMHOOK1UN, чёрный, 1U, 101.3 9,30 €

Код производителя: StarTech.com CMHOOK1UN
Кол-во на складе партнёра: 50+ шт

Срок доставки: 4-10 рабочих дней

StarTech.com CMHOOK1UL, чёрный, 1U, 154.7 19 €

Код производителя: StarTech.com CMHOOK1UL
Кол-во на складе партнёра: 5 шт

Срок доставки: 4-10 рабочих дней

StarTech.com CMHOOKMW, чёрный, 1U 16,90 €

Код производителя: StarTech.com CMHOOKMW
Кол-во на складе партнёра: 30+ шт

Срок доставки: 4-10 рабочих дней

StarTech.com PEXESAT322I, PCIe, SATA, 3.0, 0 - 50, -20 - 60, 5 - 85 47 €

Код производителя: StarTech.com PEXESAT322I
Кол-во на складе партнёра: 40+ шт

Срок доставки: 4-10 рабочих дней


StarTech.com PEXSAT34RH 92 €

Код производителя: StarTech.com PEXSAT34RH
Кол-во на складе партнёра: 30+ шт

Срок доставки: 4-10 рабочих дней


StarTech.com Package of 50 Mounting Screws для Cabinet, 15.00, 205.00 27,20 €

Код производителя: StarTech.com CABSCREWS
Кол-во на складе партнёра: 10+ шт

Срок доставки: 4-10 рабочих дней

StarTech.com CMVELC1U 26,70 €

Код производителя: StarTech.com CMVELC1U
Кол-во на складе партнёра: 4 шт

Срок доставки: 4-10 рабочих дней

StarTech.com Cage Nuts для Cabinet Rails, 220.00, 124.00, 9.00 27,10 €

Код производителя: StarTech.com CABCAGENUTS
Кол-во на складе партнёра: 5 шт

Срок доставки: 4-10 рабочих дней


В вашей корзине:
нет товаров

Способы оплаты

Swedbank SEB Danske Bank

Nordea CC

ЗАКАЗОВ
ЗАКАЗОВ

Войти на OX.ee

Электронная почта: Пароль:

Забыли пароль?

 

Зарегистрироваться