По рабочим дням 10:00-18:00
616 68 88
Каталог
  • 170105 Royal Canin -20% (RUS)
  • 20160906 Швейные машинки -28% RUS
  • 160809 тонеры по суперценам RUS

Сетевая карта TP-LINK 1000base-BX WDM SFP Module , Wired, Ethernet, 1250 Mbit/s, 1000Base-BX, 10000 m, 3.3 V

Сетевая карта TP-LINK 1000base-BX WDM SFP...

Фотографии товаров
используются как иллюстрации

Кол-во на складе партнёра: 25.01.2017 шт
Срок доставки: 4-10 рабочих дней

 

Способы доставки

44,20 €

Производитель: TP-LINK
Код производителя: TL-SM321B
EAN:
  • 6935364030520
Гарантия: 36 месяцев


Описание
TP-Link 1000base-BX WDM SFP Module . Connectivity: Wired, Ethernet. Bandwidth: 1250 Mbit/s. Networking: 1000Base-BX, 10000 m. Energy management: 3.3 V. Certificates: FCC, CE. Protocols: CSMA/CD, TCP/IP. Environmental conditions: 0 - 70 °C, -40 - 80 °C, 10 - 90 %, 5 - 90 %

Spotlight: - WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module - Supports WDM Bi-Directional technology, using a single strand of fiber, cost saving TP-Link´s TL-SM321B adopts the latest standard 1000Base-BX, transmission over a single strand of fiber, with one different wavelength going in each direction. You can extend the network distance up to 10Km with TP-Link´s Routers, Switches, Media Converters to provide high speed and stability. Features - Supports WDM Bi-Directional technology, using a single strand of fiber - TX: 1310nm / RX: 1550nm - Internal +3.3V Power Supply - In pairs with TL-SM321A - Plug-and-Play - Suitable: MC220L, TL-R4199G/4299G, TL-SG3109, TL-SL3428/3452, TL-SG2109WEB/2216WEB/2224WEB, TL-SL2210WEB/2218WEB/2428WEB/2452WEB, TL-SL1351 and the other equivalent devices

Нет дополнительных товаров для Сетевая карта TP-LINK 1000base-BX WDM SFP Module , Wired, Ethernet, 1250 Mbit/s, 1000Base-BX, 10000 m, 3.3 V


В вашей корзине:
нет товаров

Способы оплаты

Swedbank SEB Danske Bank

Nordea CC

ЗАКАЗОВ
ЗАКАЗОВ

Войти на OX.ee

Электронная почта: Пароль:

Забыли пароль?

 

Зарегистрироваться