По рабочим дням 10:00-18:00
602 37 00
Каталог
  • 171130 - Zowie -44% - RUS
  • 20160906 Швейные машинки -28% RUS

D-LINK DEM-330R, 1250 Mbit/s, Wired, 13.4 x 55.5 x 11.28 mm, 19.8 g, 445890 h, FCC Class B, ICES-003 Class B, CE Class B, VCCI Class B RoHS 23,20 €

Код производителя: D-LINK DEM-330R
Под заказ. На складе партнёра: 4 шт

Срок доставки: 1-3 рабочих дня

D-LINK DEM-330T, 1250 Mbit/s, Wired, 13.4 x 55.5 x 11.28 mm, 19.8 g, 445890 h, FCC Class B, ICES-003 Class B, CE Class B, VCCI Class B RoHS

D-LINK DEM-330T, 1250 Mbit/s, Wired, 13.4 x...

Фотографии товаров
используются как иллюстрации

Данный товар закончился на складе.

Последняя цена
13.12.2017

40 €

Производитель: D-LINK
Код производителя: DEM-330T
Гарантия: 24 месяца


Описание
D-Link DEM-330T. Networking: 1250 Mbit/s. Connectivity: Wired. Weight & dimensions: 13.4 x 55.5 x 11.28 mm, 19.8 g. Endurance: 445890 h. Certificates: FCC Class B, ICES-003 Class B, CE Class B, VCCI Class B RoHS, TUV, UL, FDA. Other features: -3 - -9 dBm, 1000BASE-BX-D, Gigabit Ethernet, 3.3 V, 300 mA, IEEE802.3z, fiber, 9/125 µm

The DEM-330T/330R and DEM-331T/331R Bidirectional Gigabit SFP Fiber Transceivers are external transceivers designed for insertion in SFP (Small Form-Factor Pluggable) slots of network devices for transmission and reception of data signals on the fiber cables. These transceivers provide the Gigabit operation and physical compactness to deliver the speed, reliable long-distance data transfer, and deployment flexibility that today’s fiber networks require. Ideal for Long Distance Application The DEM-330T/330R and DEM-331T/331R transceivers can be used to connect together switches, servers and fiber modules on a campus or metropolitan area network (MAN). Providing up to 10 km (DEM-330T/330R) or 40 km (DEM-331T/331R) of fiber cable distance, these highly integrated transceivers offer low jitter performance for extended optical ссылка support without any degradation in performance. Reliable Transmission The DEM-330T/330R and DEM-331T/331R transceivers combine transmitting and receiving signals onto one fiber strand using two wavelengths. These transceivers are used in pair. At one end, one transceiver uses one wavelength to transmit and a second wavelength to receive. At the other end, the other transceiver flips that relationship. Standard Compliance The DEM-330T/330R and DEM-331T/331R transceivers use standard simplex LC connectors for fiber cable connection. They conform to industry standards and are interoperable with D-Link Gigabit switches. Hotswap capability allows network administrators to plug or unplug them from the SFP slots without having to turn off the power of the connected device. Durable The DEM-330T/330R and DEM-331T/331R transceivers are packed in a Small Form Pluggable (SFP) metal housing to increase durability.
Тип 1-port mini-GBIC 1000Base-LX SMF

D-LINK DEM-330T, 1250 Mbit/s, Wired, 13.4 x 55.5 x 11.28 mm, 19.8 g, 445890 h, FCC Class B, ICES-003 Class B, CE Class B, VCCI Class B RoHS

TOP

-23%

СРАЗУ НА СКЛАДЕ! D-LINK DCS-2230 Сетевая камера -23% 139 € 180 €

Код производителя: D-LINK DCS-2230
На складе OX.ee в Таллине: 1 шт

Срок доставки: 0-1 рабочий день


D-LINK DCS-5222L, IP, indoor, Dome, Black, White, 1280 x 720, MPEG4 159 €

Код производителя: D-LINK DCS-5222L/E
Под заказ. На складе партнёра: 1 шт

Срок доставки: 6-10 рабочих дней


D-LINK DEM-310GT Mini GBIC Transceiver 64 €

Код производителя: D-LINK DEM-310GT
Под заказ. На складе партнёра: 5+ шт

Срок доставки: 6-10 рабочих дней


D-LINK DMC-920T Media 100BASE-TX to twisted pair для 100BASE-FX (connector SC) on single кабель, up to 20 km 83 €

Код производителя: D-LINK DMC-920T
Под заказ. На складе партнёра: 18.12.2017 шт

Срок доставки: 1-3 рабочих дня


D-LINK DMC-920R Media 100BASE-TX to twisted pair для 100BASE-FX (connector SC) on single кабель, up to 20 km 83 €

Код производителя: D-LINK DMC-920R
Под заказ. На складе партнёра: 15.12.2017 шт

Срок доставки: 1-3 рабочих дня


D-LINK DCS-930L 38,60 €

Код производителя: D-LINK DCS-930L
Под заказ. На складе партнёра: 1 шт

Срок доставки: 6-10 рабочих дней


D-LINK 1000BASE-SX Mini Gigabit Interface конвертер, 1.25 Gbit/s, Gigabit Ethernet, 1000BASE-SX, серебристый, -40 - 85 °C, 0 - 40 °C 23,90 €

Код производителя: D-LINK DEM-311GT
Под заказ. На складе партнёра: 15.12.2017 шт

Срок доставки: 1-3 рабочих дня

D-LINK DMC-805G, 150 Mbit/s, 120 x 88 x 25 mm, 305 g, 5.5 W, 0 - 40 °C, -25 - 70 °C 46,50 €

Код производителя: D-LINK DMC-805G
Под заказ. На складе партнёра: 18.12.2017 шт

Срок доставки: 1-3 рабочих дня


D-LINK DEM-330R, 1250 Mbit/s, Wired, 13.4 x 55.5 x 11.28 mm, 19.8 g, 445890 h, FCC Class B, ICES-003 Class B, CE Class B, VCCI Class B RoHS 23,20 €

Код производителя: D-LINK DEM-330R
Под заказ. На складе партнёра: 4 шт

Срок доставки: 1-3 рабочих дня

D-LINK DCS-933L WLAN-IPCAM Indoor VGA IR retail 74 €

Код производителя: D-LINK DCS-933L
Под заказ. На складе партнёра: 10+ шт

Срок доставки: 4-10 рабочих дней



В вашей корзине:
нет товаров

Способы оплаты

Swedbank SEB Danske Bank

Nordea CC

ЗАКАЗОВ
ЗАКАЗОВ

Войти на OX.ee

Электронная почта: Пароль:

Забыли пароль?

 

Зарегистрироваться