По рабочим дням 10:00-18:00
602 37 00
Каталог
  • 171130 - Zowie -44% - RUS
  • 20160906 Швейные машинки -28% RUS

D-LINK DEM-330T/DD WDM SFP Transceiver с 1 1000Base-BX-D port 30 €

Код производителя: D-LINK DEM-330T/DD
Под заказ. На складе партнёра: 5 шт

Срок доставки: 1-3 рабочих дня


D-LINK DEM-330T, 1250 Mbit/s, Wired, 13.4 x 55.5 x 11.28 mm, 19.8 g, 445890 h, FCC Class B, ICES-003 Class B, CE Class B, VCCI Class B RoHS

D-LINK DEM-330T, 1250 Mbit/s, Wired, 13.4 x...

Фотографии товаров
используются как иллюстрации

Данный товар закончился на складе.

Последняя цена
13.12.2017

40 €

Производитель: D-LINK
Код производителя: DEM-330T
Гарантия: 24 месяца


Описание
D-Link DEM-330T. Networking: 1250 Mbit/s. Connectivity: Wired. Weight & dimensions: 13.4 x 55.5 x 11.28 mm, 19.8 g. Endurance: 445890 h. Certificates: FCC Class B, ICES-003 Class B, CE Class B, VCCI Class B RoHS, TUV, UL, FDA. Other features: -3 - -9 dBm, 1000BASE-BX-D, Gigabit Ethernet, 3.3 V, 300 mA, IEEE802.3z, fiber, 9/125 µm

The DEM-330T/330R and DEM-331T/331R Bidirectional Gigabit SFP Fiber Transceivers are external transceivers designed for insertion in SFP (Small Form-Factor Pluggable) slots of network devices for transmission and reception of data signals on the fiber cables. These transceivers provide the Gigabit operation and physical compactness to deliver the speed, reliable long-distance data transfer, and deployment flexibility that today’s fiber networks require. Ideal for Long Distance Application The DEM-330T/330R and DEM-331T/331R transceivers can be used to connect together switches, servers and fiber modules on a campus or metropolitan area network (MAN). Providing up to 10 km (DEM-330T/330R) or 40 km (DEM-331T/331R) of fiber cable distance, these highly integrated transceivers offer low jitter performance for extended optical ссылка support without any degradation in performance. Reliable Transmission The DEM-330T/330R and DEM-331T/331R transceivers combine transmitting and receiving signals onto one fiber strand using two wavelengths. These transceivers are used in pair. At one end, one transceiver uses one wavelength to transmit and a second wavelength to receive. At the other end, the other transceiver flips that relationship. Standard Compliance The DEM-330T/330R and DEM-331T/331R transceivers use standard simplex LC connectors for fiber cable connection. They conform to industry standards and are interoperable with D-Link Gigabit switches. Hotswap capability allows network administrators to plug or unplug them from the SFP slots without having to turn off the power of the connected device. Durable The DEM-330T/330R and DEM-331T/331R transceivers are packed in a Small Form Pluggable (SFP) metal housing to increase durability.
Тип 1-port mini-GBIC 1000Base-LX SMF

D-LINK DEM-330T, 1250 Mbit/s, Wired, 13.4 x 55.5 x 11.28 mm, 19.8 g, 445890 h, FCC Class B, ICES-003 Class B, CE Class B, VCCI Class B RoHS

TOP

D-LINK 1-Port MiniGBIC to 1000BaseLX Transceiver 72 €

Код производителя: D-LINK DEM-310GT
Под заказ. На складе партнёра: 4 шт

Срок доставки: 2-4 рабочих дня


D-LINK DMC-920T Media 100BASE-TX to twisted pair для 100BASE-FX (connector SC) on single кабель, up to 20 km 80 €

Код производителя: D-LINK DMC-920T
Под заказ. На складе партнёра: 23.04.2018 шт

Срок доставки: 1-3 рабочих дня


D-LINK DEM-311GT Transceiver MiniGBIC 1000BaseSX LC-Dupl. retail 40,70 €

Код производителя: D-LINK DEM-311GT
Под заказ. На складе партнёра: 100+ шт

Срок доставки: 4-10 рабочих дней


D-LINK Day/Night Cloud камера, IP, indoor, белый, Desk, Plastic, 640 x 480 70 €

Код производителя: D-LINK DCS-933L/E
Под заказ. На складе партнёра: 1 шт

Срок доставки: 6-14 рабочих дней


D-LINK DMC-300SC Media from 100BASE-TX to twisted pair in 100BASE-FX для the multi-fiber (2km, SC) 51 €

Код производителя: D-LINK DMC-300SC
Под заказ. На складе партнёра: 23.04.2018 шт

Срок доставки: 1-3 рабочих дня


D-LINK DCS-932L 51 €

Код производителя: D-LINK DCS-932L
Под заказ. На складе партнёра: 1 шт

Срок доставки: 6-14 рабочих дней


D-LINK DCS-7110, Indoor & outdoor, Dome, серебристый, 1280 x 800, H.264, M-JPEG, MPEG4, 1280 x 720 (HD 720), 1280 x 800 (WXGA), 640 x 480 (VGA) 354 €

Код производителя: D-LINK DCS-7110/E
Под заказ. На складе партнёра: 1 шт

Срок доставки: 6-14 рабочих дней


D-LINK DCS-942L WLAN-IPCAM Indoor VGA IR retail 96 €

Код производителя: D-LINK DCS-942L
Под заказ. На складе партнёра: 50+ шт

Срок доставки: 4-10 рабочих дней


D-LINK DCS-6511E IPCAM Outdoor FHD PoE IP66 Dome IR retail 566 €

Код производителя: D-LINK DCS-6511E
Под заказ. На складе партнёра: 5+ шт

Срок доставки: 4-10 рабочих дней


D-LINK HD Day/Night Indoor Cloud камера (CMOS sensor) 127 €

Код производителя: D-LINK DCS-2132L/E
Под заказ. На складе партнёра: 4 шт

Срок доставки: 2-4 рабочих дня



В вашей корзине:
нет товаров

Способы оплаты

Swedbank SEB Danske Bank

Luminor CC

ЗАКАЗОВ
ЗАКАЗОВ

Войти на OX.ee

Электронная почта: Пароль:

Забыли пароль?

 

Зарегистрироваться