По рабочим дням 10:00-18:00
616 68 88
Каталог
  • GTX 970 RUS
  • 20160906 Швейные машинки -28% RUS
  • 160809 тонеры по суперценам RUS

NETGEAR 10 Gigabit SR SFP+, 10pk, SFP+, LC, SR

NETGEAR 10 Gigabit SR SFP+, 10pk, SFP+, LC...

Фотографии товаров
используются как иллюстрации

Кол-во на складе партнёра: 50+ шт
Срок доставки: 4-10 рабочих дней

 

Способы доставки

2 187 €

Производитель: NETGEAR
Код производителя: AXM761P10-10000S
EAN:
  • 606449087840
Гарантия: 60 месяцев


Описание
Netgear 10 Gigabit SR SFP+, 10pk. Interface type: SFP+, Fiber optic connector: LC, SFP transceiver type: SR

- Adds 10Gigabit Ethernet "short-reach" LC fiber connectivity to the standard SFP+ interfaces - Fits into the two built-in 10GE SFP+ interfaces of GSM72xxPS / GSM73xxS - Fits into the 10GE SFP+ interface of the SFP+ Adapter module AX743 - Fits into standard 10Gigabit SFP+ interfaces - LC connector - Drives 10Gigabit Ethernet up to 300m distances with 50/125µm laser-optimized OM3 multimode fiber cables - Drives 10Gigabit Ethernet up to 33m distances with 62.5/125µm OM1 multimode fiber cables - Provides hot-swappable installation or removal - 10GBaseSR fiber technology is the same for XFP and SFP+ : one Switch equipped with XFP 10GBase-SR LC connectivity can uplink to another Switch equipped with SFP+ 10GBase-SR LC connectivity using the same fiber

Нет дополнительных товаров для NETGEAR 10 Gigabit SR SFP+, 10pk, SFP+, LC, SR


В вашей корзине:
нет товаров

Способы оплаты

Swedbank SEB Danske Bank

Nordea CC

ЗАКАЗОВ
ЗАКАЗОВ

Войти на OX.ee

Электронная почта: Пароль:

Забыли пароль?

 

Зарегистрироваться