По рабочим дням 10:00-18:00
602 37 00
Каталог
  • 20170504 Josera 3=4 RUS
  • 20160906 Швейные машинки -28% RUS
  • 160809 тонеры по суперценам RUS

StarTech.com ET1000S40LC2, 1000Base-T, LC, Full, Half, Single-mode, чёрный, 0 - 60

StarTech.com ET1000S40LC2, 1000Base-T, LC...

Фотографии товаров
используются как иллюстрации

Кол-во на складе партнёра: 5+ шт
Срок доставки: 4-10 рабочих дней

 

Способы доставки

445 €

Производитель: StarTech.com
Код производителя: ET1000S40LC2
EAN:
  • 65030846066
Гарантия: 24 месяца


Описание
StarTech.com ET1000S40LC2. Converter input interface: 1000Base-T, Fiber optic connector: LC, Duplex system: Full, Half. Fiber mode structure: Single-mode. Colour of product: Black. Certification: CE, FCC. Dimensions (WxDxH): 95 x 160 x 20

The ET1000S40LC2 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Media Converter (LC, 40 km) enables you to extend a Gigabit Ethernet network over single-mode fiber, at distances up to 40km (25 miles). A cost-effective solution for connecting a Gigabit Ethernet (1000Base-T) network to remote network segments over a (1000Base-LX/SX) fiber backbone, the GbE to SM fiber converter supports full Gigabit speeds for ideal network performance and scalability. Designed to offer a durable and convenient Ethernet to fiber solution, the Ethernet to LC Fiber converter features an all-steel chassis, and a simple plug-and-play installation with minimal configuration required. For added versatility, this fiber media converter supports standalone operation, or installation into the 20 Slot, 2U Rackmount Chassis (ETCHS2U).

Нет дополнительных товаров для StarTech.com ET1000S40LC2, 1000Base-T, LC, Full, Half, Single-mode, чёрный, 0 - 60


В вашей корзине:
нет товаров

Способы оплаты

Swedbank SEB Danske Bank

Nordea CC

ЗАКАЗОВ
ЗАКАЗОВ

Войти на OX.ee

Электронная почта: Пароль:

Забыли пароль?

 

Зарегистрироваться