Argipäeviti 10:00-18:00
602 37 00
Osakonnad
  • 171130 - Zowie -44% - EST
  • 20160906 Швейные машинки -28% EST

StarTech.com ET90110ST2, 10Base-T, ST, Full, Half, Wired, Multi-mode, Black

StarTech.com ET90110ST2, 10Base-T, ST, Full...

Tootefotod võivad olla
illustratiivse tähendusega

Tellimisel toode | Partneri laoseis: 4 tk
Tarneaeg: 4-10 tööpäeva

 

Vaata tarneviise

104 €

Tootja: StarTech.com
Tootekood: ET90110ST2
EAN:
  • 65030846257
Garantiiaeg: 24 kuud


NB! Kirjelduses võib esineda ebatäpsusi või olla muus keeles. Palume võtta ühendust, kui soovite saada täiendavat lisainfot selle toote kohta eesti keeles.

Kirjeldus
StarTech.com ET90110ST2. konverter sisend interface: 10Base-T, Fiber optic connector: ST, Duplex system: Full, Half. Connectivity tehnoloogia: Wired. Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode. Colour of product: Black. Certification: CE, FCC

The ET90110ST2 10/100 Mbps Multimode Fiber Media konverter (ST, 2 km) lets you extend a Fast Ethernet network (10/100 Mbps) over multimode fiber, at distances of up to 2 km (1.2 miles). A cost-effective solution for connecting a 10/100 Mbps Ethernet (10/100Base-T) network to remote network segments over a 100Base-FX fiber backbone. Designed to offer a durable and convenient Ethernet to fiber solution, the Ethernet to ST Fiber konverter features an all-steel chassis, and a simple plug-and-play installation with minimal configuration required. For added versatility, this fiber media konverter supports standalone operation, or installation into the 20 Slot, 2U Rackmount Chassis (ETCHS2U).

StarTech.com ET90110ST2, 10Base-T, ST, Full, Half, Wired, Multi-mode, Black


Teie ostukorvis:
kaupa pole

Makseviisid

Swedbank SEB Danske Bank

Nordea CC

TELLIMUST
TELLIMUST

Logige sisse OX.ee

E-post: Salasõna:

Unustasid salasõna?

 

Registreeruda