По рабочим дням 10:00-18:00
602 37 00
Каталог
  • 170728 - выбор блоков питания RUS
  • 170728 - выбор видеокарт RUS
  • 20160906 Швейные машинки -28% RUS

CISCO 100BASE-FX SFP Fast Ethernet Interface конвертер для Gigabit SFP ports, 0.1 Gbit/s, Fast Ethernet, 100BASE-FX, нержавеющий steel, 0 - 45 °C, -40 - 80 °C

CISCO 100BASE-FX SFP Fast Ethernet Interface...

Фотографии товаров
используются как иллюстрации

Под заказ. На складе партнёра: 30+ шт
Срок доставки: 4-10 рабочих дней

 

Способы доставки

201 €

Производитель: CISCO
Код производителя: GLC-GE-100FX=
EAN:
  • 746320977003
Гарантия: 12 месяцев


Описание
Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP Fast Ethernet Interface конвертер для Gigabit SFP ports. Networking: 0.1 Gbit/s, Fast Ethernet, 100BASE-FX. Colour: нержавеющий steel. Environmental conditions: 0 - 45 °C, -40 - 80 °C. Weight & dimensions: 56.7 x 13.8 x 9.8 mm

The Cisco® 100BASE-FX Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Fast Ethernet Interface конвертер is a hot-swappable device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet SFP port on Cisco Catalyst® 3750 Series, 3560 Series, and 2970 Series switches. The Cisco SFP provides full-duplex 100-Mbps connectivity between switches over multimode fiber (MMF) infrastructures. It offers investment protection and an easy migration path для customers moving to Gigabit Ethernet connections in the future. The 100BASE-FX SFP operates on ordinary multimode fiber optical link spans of up to 2 kilometers (km) in length. Customers implementing Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP can use 1000BASE-X SFPs in the future (including SX, LX/LH, ZX, and coarse wavelength-division multiplexing SFPs).
Данные товара link

Нет дополнительных товаров для CISCO 100BASE-FX SFP Fast Ethernet Interface конвертер для Gigabit SFP ports, 0.1 Gbit/s, Fast Ethernet, 100BASE-FX, нержавеющий steel, 0 - 45 °C, -40 - 80 °C


В вашей корзине:
нет товаров

Способы оплаты

Swedbank SEB Danske Bank

Nordea CC

ЗАКАЗОВ
ЗАКАЗОВ

Войти на OX.ee

Электронная почта: Пароль:

Забыли пароль?

 

Зарегистрироваться