Argipäeviti 10:00-18:00
602 37 00
Osakonnad
  • 20170504 Josera 3=4 EST
  • 20160906 Швейные машинки -28% EST
  • 160809 тонеры по супер ценам EST

StarTech.com ET90110WDM2, 100Base-TX, 10Base-T, SC, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, Wired, Single-mode, Black

StarTech.com ET90110WDM2, 100Base-TX...

Tootefotod võivad olla
illustratiivse tähendusega

Tellimisel toode: 2 tk
Tarneaeg: 4-10 tööpäeva

 

Vaata tarneviise

341 €

Tootja: StarTech.com
Tootekood: ET90110WDM2
EAN:
  • 65030846271
Garantiiaeg: 24 kuud


NB! Kirjelduses võib esineda ebatäpsusi või olla muus keeles. Palume võtta ühendust, kui soovite saada täiendavat lisainfot selle toote kohta eesti keeles.

Kirjeldus
StarTech.com ET90110WDM2. konverter sisend interface: 100Base-TX, 10Base-T, Fiber optic connector: SC, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u. Connectivity tehnoloogia: Wired. Fiber mode structure: Single-mode. Colour of product: Black. Certification: CE, FCC

The ET90110WDM2 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Single Mode WDM Fiber Media konverter Kit SC (20km) lets you extend a 10/100 Mbps Ethernet connection over single mode fiber, at distances up to 20 km (12.4 mi). The konverter offers Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (WDM), enabling bi-directional communication over a single strand of fiber, essentially doubling the capacity of your existing fiber infrastructure without having to install new cabling. The Ethernet to WDM Fiber Kit includes both endpoints (two interchangeable modules) - a simple solution for connecting 10/100Base-T networks to remote locations using SC-terminated single mode fiber. The Ethernet to Fiber konverter also features a durable all-steel chassis, and a simple plug-and-play installation with minimal configuration required. For added versatility, this fiber media konverter supports standalone operation, or one or both sides can be installed into a 20 Slot, 2U Rackmount Chassis (ETCHS2U).

Ei ole täiendavaid tooteid StarTech.com ET90110WDM2, 100Base-TX, 10Base-T, SC, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, Wired, Single-mode, Black


Teie ostukorvis:
kaupa pole

Makseviisid

Swedbank SEB Danske Bank

Nordea CC

TELLIMUST
TELLIMUST

Logige sisse OX.ee

E-post: Salasõna:

Unustasid salasõna?

 

Registreeruda