По рабочим дням 10:00-18:00
602 37 00
Каталог
  • 20160906 Швейные машинки -28% RUS

LINKSYS Cisco Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC SFP, Wired, 0 - 40 °C, -20 - 70 °C, 0 - 85 %, 5 - 90 %, MMF

LINKSYS Cisco Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC SFP...

Фотографии товаров
используются как иллюстрации

Под заказ. На складе партнёра: 100+ шт
Срок доставки: 4-10 рабочих дней

 

Способы доставки

119 €

Производитель: LINKSYS
Код производителя: MGBSX1
EAN:
  • 745883558766
Гарантия: 60 месяцев


 

Описание
Cisco Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC SFP. Connectivity: Wired. Environmental conditions: 0 - 40 °C, -20 - 70 °C, 0 - 85 %, 5 - 90 %. Other особенности: MMF

Gigabit networking is the upper echelon of performance, especially compared to 10 и 100 Mbps connections. Formerly Linksys Business Series, now part of Cisco Small Business Network Accessories, the MGBSX1 Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver offers the ability to tap into faster networking speeds using fiber optic cabling. Installing the module is as easy as sliding it into an accompanying port on a compatible Cisco switch.

LINKSYS Cisco Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC SFP, Wired, 0 - 40 °C, -20 - 70 °C, 0 - 85 %, 5 - 90 %, MMF


В вашей корзине:
нет товаров

Способы оплаты

Swedbank SEB Danske Bank

Nordea CC

ЗАКАЗОВ
ЗАКАЗОВ

Войти на OX.ee

Электронная почта: Пароль:

Забыли пароль?

 

Зарегистрироваться