По рабочим дням 10:00-18:00
616 68 88
Каталог
  • GTX 970 RUS
  • 20160906 Швейные машинки -28% RUS
  • 160809 тонеры по суперценам RUS

CISCO 1000BASE-ZX SFP, SFP, ZX, 1000BASE-ZX, Single-mode, 9/125, -5 - 85

CISCO 1000BASE-ZX SFP, SFP, ZX, 1000BASE-ZX...

Фотографии товаров
используются как иллюстрации

Кол-во на складе партнёра: 20+ шт
Срок доставки: 3-14 рабочих дней

 

Способы доставки

3 519 €

Производитель: CISCO
Код производителя: GLC-ZX-SMD=
EAN:
  • 882658340925
Гарантия: 12 месяцев


Описание
Cisco 1000BASE-ZX SFP. Interface type: SFP, SFP transceiver type: ZX, Cabling технология: 1000BASE-ZX. кабель type: Single-mode, Fiber кабель diameters supported: 9/125. Width: 13.4, Depth: 56.5, Height: 8.5. Certification: MSA

Cisco offers a comprehensive range of pluggable optical modules for the Cisco ONS family of multiservice platforms. The wide variety of modules gives you flexible and cost-effective options for all types of client interfaces. Cisco offers a range of GBICs for Gigabit Ethernet use, a wide variety of SFP modules, XFP modules and has recently introduced SFP+, CXP and CFP pluggable modules. These small, modular optical interface transceivers offer a convenient and cost-effective solution for an array of applications in the data center, campus, metropolitan-area access and ring network, storage area network, and long-haul network.

Нет дополнительных товаров для CISCO 1000BASE-ZX SFP, SFP, ZX, 1000BASE-ZX, Single-mode, 9/125, -5 - 85


В вашей корзине:
нет товаров

Способы оплаты

Swedbank SEB Danske Bank

Nordea CC

ЗАКАЗОВ
ЗАКАЗОВ

Войти на OX.ee

Электронная почта: Пароль:

Забыли пароль?

 

Зарегистрироваться